Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (footer) |
(added console and lean) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| {{xbox|Neutral|Lstick}} | | {{xbox|Neutral|Lstick}} | ||
|align="left"| Movement | |align="left"| Movement | ||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|Q}}, {{kbd|E}} | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|align="left"| Lean Left/Right | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{kbd|Space}} | | {{kbd|Space}} | ||
Line 85: | Line 90: | ||
| {{xbox|Back|Button}} | | {{xbox|Back|Button}} | ||
|align="left"| Show Objectives/Scores | |align="left"| Show Objectives/Scores | ||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|`}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|align="left"| Console (PC only, needs enabling in options) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare|prevpage=Getting Started|nextpage=HUD}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare|prevpage=Getting Started|nextpage=HUD}} |