Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Reverted edits by Cowboyfan1426 (Talk); changed back to last version by DrBob) |
GwannaSauna (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare}} | |||
(| | |||
!Image | |||
!Weapon/Attachment | |||
!Requirement | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|C4 x2 | |||
|Lvl. 1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Special Grenade x3 | |||
|Lvl. 1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|RPG-7 x2 | |||
|Lvl. 2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Bomb Squad | |||
|Lvl. 14 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Claymore x2 | |||
|Lvl. 23 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Bandolier | |||
|Lvl. 32 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Frag x3 | |||
|Lvl. 41 | |||
|- | |||
|) | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare|prevpage=Shotguns|nextpage=Perk 2}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare|prevpage=Shotguns|nextpage=Perk 2}} |
Revision as of 07:16, 7 July 2008
(| !Image !Weapon/Attachment !Requirement |- | |C4 x2 |Lvl. 1 |- | |Special Grenade x3 |Lvl. 1 |- | |RPG-7 x2 |Lvl. 2 |- | |Bomb Squad |Lvl. 14 |- | |Claymore x2 |Lvl. 23 |- | |Bandolier |Lvl. 32 |- | |Frag x3 |Lvl. 41 |- |)