Editing Final Fantasy Tactics A2: Grimoire of the Rift/Bazaar
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!width="20%"| Material 3 | !width="20%"| Material 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Unknown | ||
| D | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Unknown | |||
| C | |||
| Fire Sigil | |||
| Leestone | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |||
| Unknown | |||
| B | | B | ||
| Fire Sigil | | Fire Sigil | ||
| Mysidia Alloy | | Mysidia Alloy | ||
| | | Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Flame Shield | | Flame Shield | ||
Line 20: | Line 32: | ||
| Cursed Coin | | Cursed Coin | ||
| Great Serpent's Fang | | Great Serpent's Fang | ||
|} | |} | ||