Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{stub}} | |||
{{Header Nav|game=Assault Heroes}} | {{Header Nav|game=Assault Heroes}} | ||
'''12 achievements worth a total of 200 points''' | |||
{| style="text-align: left; width: 100%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2" | |||
|-style="background: #ABC;" | |||
| [[Image: | !width="5%"|Picture | ||
!width="20%"|Name | |||
!width="67%"|Description | |||
!width="8%"|G | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Ah_exterminator.png]] | |||
| Exterminator | |||
| Defeat the Giant Spider | |||
| align="right"| 10 [[Image:Gamerscore icon.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Ah_sharpshooter.png]] | ||
| Sharp shooter | |||
| Don't waste more than 30% of your bullets | |||
| align="right"| 10 [[Image:Gamerscore icon.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Ah_unstoppable.png]] | ||
| Unstoppable | |||
| Finish a zone without losing a life | |||
| align="right"| 10 [[Image:Gamerscore icon.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Ah_lairslayer.png]] | ||
| Lair slayer | |||
| Complete all underground zones | |||
| align="right"| 10 [[Image:Gamerscore icon.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Ah_annihilator.png]] | ||
| Annihilator | |||
| Kill more than 85% of the total enemies in a zone | |||
| align="right"| 10 [[Image:Gamerscore icon.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Ah_smallarmsexpert.png]] | ||
| Small Arms Expert | |||
| Finish a zone without using grenades or nukes | |||
| align="right"| 20 [[Image:Gamerscore icon.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Ah_twinmedal.png]] | ||
| Twin Medal | |||
| Finish a zone in Co-op mode | |||
| align="right"| 20 [[Image:Gamerscore icon.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Ah_speedfreak.png]] | ||
| Speed Freak | |||
| Finish a zone in less than 15 minutes | |||
| align="right"| 20 [[Image:Gamerscore icon.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Ah_peacemaker.png]] | ||
| Peace Maker | |||
| Finish a zone killing less than 50% of the enemies | |||
| align="right"| 20 [[Image:Gamerscore icon.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Ah_trickedout.png]] | ||
| Tricked Out | |||
| Max out all of the vehicles power-ups | |||
| align="right"| 20 [[Image:Gamerscore icon.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Ah_survivor.png]] | ||
| Survivor | |||
| Finish a zone killing 60% of the units on foot | |||
| align="right"| 20 [[Image:Gamerscore icon.png]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Ah_assaulthero.png]] | ||
| Assault Hero | |||
| Complete the game | |||
[[ | | align="right"| 30 [[Image:Gamerscore icon.png]] | ||
|-} |