Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page shows Food and Drink stats for each tier. | This page shows Food and Drink stats for each tier. | ||
==Tier 1 | == Tier 1 == | ||
{| border="1" width="50%" | {| border="1" width="50%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! | ! Name !! Stat !! 1st grade !! 2nd grade !! 3rd grade !! 4th grade | ||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Barley Malted Milk|Barley Malted Milk]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Black Coffee|Black Coffee]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Brandy|Brandy]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Cabbage Kalish|Cabbage Kalish]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Cracked Spire|Cracked Spire]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Creamed Black Coffee|Creamed Black Coffee]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Dark Water|Dark Water]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Ginesh|Ginesh]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Halasian Porter|Halasian Porter]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Hot Toddy|Hot Toddy]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Beer|Jumjum Beer]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Brandy|Jumjum Brandy]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Cider|Jumjum Cider]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Fizzlepop|Jumjum Fizzlepop]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Juice|Jumjum Juice]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Milk|Jumjum Milk]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Sparkling Wine|Jumjum Sparkling Wine]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Tea|Jumjum Tea]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Wine|Jumjum Wine]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Kerran Catastrophe|Kerran Catastrophe]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Moonlight|Moonlight]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Nutmeg Fizzlepop|Nutmeg Fizzlepop]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Ogre Swill|Ogre Swill]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Pond Juice|Pond Juice]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Twice Brewed Beer|Twice Brewed Beer]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/White Tea|White Tea]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Baked Flounder|Baked Flounder]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Basil Grilled Deer|Basil Grilled Deer]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Basil Grilled Sunfish|Basil Grilled Sunfish]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Basil Soup Broth|Basil Soup Broth]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Beer Braised Deer|Beer Braised Deer]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Bread|Bread]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Breaded Flounder|Breaded Flounder]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Cabbage Omelet|Cabbage Omelet]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Cabbage Stew|Cabbage Stew]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Candied Jumjum|Candied Jumjum]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Candied Pecans|Candied Pecans]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Chocolate Bar|Chocolate Bar]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Chocolate Covered Jumjum|Chocolate Covered Jumjum]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Chocolate Covered Pecans|Chocolate Covered Pecans]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Chocolate Jumjum Cake|Chocolate Jumjum Cake]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Deer Casserole|Deer Casserole]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Deer Jerky|Deer Jerky]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Deer Pasta|Deer Pasta]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Deer Pie|Deer Pie]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Deer Sandwich|Deer Sandwich]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Deer Soup|Deer Soup]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Deer Steak|Deer Steak]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Dried Jumjum|Dried Jumjum]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Fudge|Fudge]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Herb Crusted Frog Legs|Herb Crusted Frog Legs]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Cheesecake|Jumjum Cheesecake]] || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/ | | [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Muffins|Jumjum Muffins]] || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/ | | [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Pie|Jumjum Pie]] || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |} | ||
== Tier 2 == | |||
== Tier 3 == | |||
== Tier 4 == | |||
== Tier 5 == | |||
== Tier 6 == | |||
==Tier 6== |