Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| {{prettytable|text center=1|style=font-size:0.9em}} | ||
|+Maple Island | |||
!width="20%"|Content | |||
{{MapleStory/VersionNames}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Mushroom Town Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Mushroom_Town_&_Mushroom_Town_Training_Camp#Mushroom Town|Mushroom Town]] | ||
| | |{{Yes}}||{{No|Removed}}<ref name="Replaced By MTC">Replaced by Mushroom Town Training Camp</ref>||{{No|Removed}}<ref name="Replaced By MTC">Replaced by Mushroom Town Training Camp</ref>||{{No|Removed}}<ref name="Replaced By MTC"/>||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes|Reinstated}}<ref name="Reinstated">Reinstated as of Ver. 0.64</ref>||{{Yes|Reinstated}}<ref name="Reinstated EMS">Reinstated as of Ver. 0.50</ref>||{{Yes|Reinstated}}<ref name="Reinstated BMS">Reinstated as of Ver. 0.12</ref>||{{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Mushroom Town Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Mushroom_Town_&_Mushroom_Town_Training_Camp#Mushroom Town Training Camp|Mushroom Town Training Camp]] | ||
| | |{{No}}||{{No|Removed}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No|Removed}}||{{No|Removed}}||{{No|Removed}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Amherst Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Amherst|Amherst]] | ||
| | |{{Yes}}||{{No|Removed}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Southperry Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Southperry|Southperry]] | |||
|colspan="10" {{Yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Southperry Icon.png|left]] Southperry Expansion<ref name="Southperry Expansion">''Southperry Expansion'' includes the maps: Southperry Western Field</ref> | |||
|colspan="10" {{Yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Southperry Icon.png|left]] Southperry Training System<ref name="Southperry Training System">''Southperry Training System'' includes A training system when all the other areas on Maple Island are gone.</ref> | |||
|{{no}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="11"|{{MapleStory Flag}} = <small>Free Market Entrance</small> {{MapleStory Exclusive}} =<small> Version of Origin</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> |