Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Maple Island|Maple Island}} | {{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Maple Island|Maple Island}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Mushroom Town Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Mushroom Town & Mushroom Town Training Camp#Mushroom Town|Mushroom Town]] | ||
|colspan="7" {{Yes}} | |colspan="7" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Amherst Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Amherst|Amherst]] | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{No2|Removed}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Southperry Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Southperry|Southperry]] | |||
|colspan="7" {{Yes}} | |colspan="7" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Southperry Icon.png|left]] Southperry Training System<ref name="Southperry Training System">''Southperry Training System'' includes a tutorial to replace Amherst and Mushroom Town.</ref> | ||
| | |{{no}}||{{No2|Replaced}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="10"|{{MapleStory Flag}} = <small>Free Market Entrance</small> {{MapleStory Exclusive}} =<small> Version of Origin</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> |