Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| {{prettytable|text center=1|style=font-size:0.9em}} | ||
|+Victoria Island | |||
!width="20%"|Town/Area | |||
{{MapleStory/VersionNames}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Lith Harbor - Florina Beach Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Lith Harbor|Lith Harbor]] | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="10" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Henesys Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Henesys|Henesys]] | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="10" {{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Henesys Icon.png|left]] Henesys Pig Farm <br><small>Henesys Mini-Dungeon</small> | ||
|colspan=" | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes|Soon}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Ellinia Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Ellinia|Ellinia]] | |||
|colspan="10" {{Yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Ellinia Icon.png|left]] Ellinia Expansion<br><small>Top of the Tree That Grew<ref>A new map above Top of the Tree That Grew III linking Ellinia to Sleepywood. One way journey.</ref></small> | ||
| | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Perion Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Perion|Perion]] | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="10" {{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Perion Icon.png|left]] Perion Excavation Site & Ruins | |||
|colspan="10" {{Yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Kerning City Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Kerning City|Kerning City]] | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="10" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | ||[[Image:MS Nautilus Port Icon.png |left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Nautilus Harbor|Nautilus Harbor]] | ||
|colspan=" | |{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Sleepywood|Sleepywood]] <br><small>Dungeon</small> | |||
|colspan="10" {{Yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] Underground Temple<br><small>Balrog Boss Area</small> | ||
| | |{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] Holy Ground of Golems <br><small>Sleepywood Mini-Dungeon</small> | ||
| | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes|Soon}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] Cave Where Mushrooms Grow <br><small>Ant Tunnel Mini-Dungeon</small> | ||
| | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes|Soon}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] Drake's Blue Cave <br><small>Sanctuary Mini-Dungeon</small> | |||
| | |{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Lith Harbor - Florina Beach Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Florina Beach|Florina Beach]] | |||
|colspan=" | |colspan="10" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="11"|{{MapleStory Flag}} = <small>Free Market Entrance</small> {{MapleStory Exclusive}} =<small> Version of Origin</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> |