Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {| {{prettytable|text center=1|style=font-size:0.9em}} | ||
|+Victoria Island | |||
!width="20%"|Town/Area | |||
{{MapleStory/VersionNames}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Lith Harbor - Florina Beach Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Lith Harbor|Lith Harbor]] | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="10" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Henesys Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Henesys|Henesys]] | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="10" {{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Henesys Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Mini Dungeons#Henesys Pig Farm|Henesys Pig Farm]] <br><small>Henesys Mini-Dungeon</small> | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="10" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS MushCatle Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Mushroom Castle|Mushroom Castle]]<br><small>Theme Dungeon</small></br> | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Farm Icon.png|left]] Utah's Farm<br><small>Evan Tutorial</small></br> | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Ellinia Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Ellinia|Ellinia]] | |||
|colspan="10" {{Yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Ellinia Icon.png|left]] Ellinia Expansion<br><small>Top of the Tree That Grew<ref>A new map above Top of the Tree That Grew III linking Ellinia to Sleepywood. One way journey.</ref></small> | ||
| | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Perion Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Perion|Perion]] | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="10" {{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Kerning City Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Kerning City|Kerning City]] | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="10" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Kerning City Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Party Quests/Survival#Abandoned Subway|Abandoned Subway]]<br><small>Kerning City Subway PQ</small></br> | ||
| | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS_Taipei_101_Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Kerning Square|Kerning Square]]<br><small>Theme Dungeon</small></br> | ||
| | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS_Secret_Flower_Garden_Icon.png|left]] Secret Flower Garden<br><small>Town of Dual Blade</small></br> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Nautilus Port Icon.png |left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Nautilus Harbor|Nautilus Harbor]] | ||
|colspan=" | |{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Flag}}||{{Yes2|Q4 2010}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Sleepywood|Sleepywood]] <br><small>Dungeon</small> | |||
|colspan="10" {{Yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Sleepywood#Underground Temple|Underground Temple]]<br><small>Balrog Boss Area</small> | ||
|colspan=" | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Mini Dungeons#Holy Ground of Golems|Holy Ground of Golems]] <br><small>Sleepywood Mini-Dungeon</small> | |||
|colspan="10" {{Yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Mini Dungeons#Cave Where Mushrooms Grow|Cave Where Mushrooms Grow]] <br><small>Ant Tunnel Mini-Dungeon</small> | |||
|colspan="10" {{Yes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Image:MS Sleepywood - Dungeon Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Mini Dungeons#Drake's Blue Cave|Drake's Blue Cave]] <br><small>Sanctuary Mini-Dungeon</small> | ||
| | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Lith Harbor - Florina Beach Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Florina Beach|Florina Beach]] | |||
|colspan=" | |colspan="10" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Night Market Icon.png|left]] Kerning Night Market<br> | |||
| | |{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="11"|{{MapleStory Flag}} = <small>Free Market Entrance</small> {{MapleStory Exclusive}} =<small> Version of Origin</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> |