Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(HN + stub) |
m (pkmn -> pkmni) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Pokémon Mystery Dungeon}} | {{Header Nav|game=Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team and Red Rescue Team}} | ||
Unknown relic is | Unknown relic is accessible after you buy the '''Aged Chamber 0?''' [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team and Red Rescue Team/Friend Areas|Friend Area]] for 5500poke after beating Rayquaza. | ||
==The Dungeon== | |||
Unown Relic has 15 floors. | |||
==Items== | |||
Kecleon shops can be found in the dungeon. They sometimes have kings rocks, water stones, leaf stones, or fire stones. | |||
==Enemies== | |||
It is possible to recruit one of each form and the recruitment search distinguishes between each form to make collecting a complete set easier. The lettered forms have a recruit rate of 1.8% while the ? and ! forms have a recruit rate of 0.1%. | |||
{| {{prettytable}} | |||
!Name!!Type!!Level!!Levels seen!!Recruit Rate | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} A||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||1, 7||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} B||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||1, 7||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} C||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||1, 5-6, 8, 11||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} D||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||1, 8||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} E||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||2, 6, 9, 11||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} F||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||2||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} G||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||2, 5, 8, 11||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} H||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||2, 8, 10||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} I||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||3, 7, 9, 11||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} J||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||3, 5, 9-10||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} K||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||3, 7, 9, 11 ||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} L||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||3, 9||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} M||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||4, 8, 11||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} N||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||4, 10||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} O||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||1, 4, 10-11||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} P||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||2, 4, 9-10||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} Q||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||5, 10-11||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} R||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||1, 5, 9||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} S||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||2, 5, 8-9, 11||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} T||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||3, 5, 10||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} U||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||1, 6, 8||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} V||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||3, 6, 10||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} W||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||6||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} X||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||2, 6||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} Y||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||7||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} Z||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||1, 7||1.8% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} !||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||2-7 ||0.1% | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp| Unown}} ?||{{pkmni|Psychic}}||20||2-7 ||0.1% | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team and Red Rescue Team|prevpage=Southern Cavern|nextpage=Wyvern Hill}} |
Latest revision as of 21:40, 25 July 2016
Unknown relic is accessible after you buy the Aged Chamber 0? Friend Area for 5500poke after beating Rayquaza.
The Dungeon[edit]
Unown Relic has 15 floors.
Items[edit]
Kecleon shops can be found in the dungeon. They sometimes have kings rocks, water stones, leaf stones, or fire stones.
Enemies[edit]
It is possible to recruit one of each form and the recruitment search distinguishes between each form to make collecting a complete set easier. The lettered forms have a recruit rate of 1.8% while the ? and ! forms have a recruit rate of 0.1%.
Name | Type | Level | Levels seen | Recruit Rate |
---|---|---|---|---|
Unown A | ![]() |
20 | 1, 7 | 1.8% |
Unown B | ![]() |
20 | 1, 7 | 1.8% |
Unown C | ![]() |
20 | 1, 5-6, 8, 11 | 1.8% |
Unown D | ![]() |
20 | 1, 8 | 1.8% |
Unown E | ![]() |
20 | 2, 6, 9, 11 | 1.8% |
Unown F | ![]() |
20 | 2 | 1.8% |
Unown G | ![]() |
20 | 2, 5, 8, 11 | 1.8% |
Unown H | ![]() |
20 | 2, 8, 10 | 1.8% |
Unown I | ![]() |
20 | 3, 7, 9, 11 | 1.8% |
Unown J | ![]() |
20 | 3, 5, 9-10 | 1.8% |
Unown K | ![]() |
20 | 3, 7, 9, 11 | 1.8% |
Unown L | ![]() |
20 | 3, 9 | 1.8% |
Unown M | ![]() |
20 | 4, 8, 11 | 1.8% |
Unown N | ![]() |
20 | 4, 10 | 1.8% |
Unown O | ![]() |
20 | 1, 4, 10-11 | 1.8% |
Unown P | ![]() |
20 | 2, 4, 9-10 | 1.8% |
Unown Q | ![]() |
20 | 5, 10-11 | 1.8% |
Unown R | ![]() |
20 | 1, 5, 9 | 1.8% |
Unown S | ![]() |
20 | 2, 5, 8-9, 11 | 1.8% |
Unown T | ![]() |
20 | 3, 5, 10 | 1.8% |
Unown U | ![]() |
20 | 1, 6, 8 | 1.8% |
Unown V | ![]() |
20 | 3, 6, 10 | 1.8% |
Unown W | ![]() |
20 | 6 | 1.8% |
Unown X | ![]() |
20 | 2, 6 | 1.8% |
Unown Y | ![]() |
20 | 7 | 1.8% |
Unown Z | ![]() |
20 | 1, 7 | 1.8% |
Unown ! | ![]() |
20 | 2-7 | 0.1% |
Unown ? | ![]() |
20 | 2-7 | 0.1% |