StrategyWiki:Content import: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
m
adding alice soft wikia
m (shortcut template) |
m (adding alice soft wikia) |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[wikia:c:gearsofwar|Gears of War]] || Moderate || Small || {{no}} | | [[wikia:c:gearsofwar|Gears of War]] || Moderate || Small || {{no}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[wikia:c:alicesoft|Alice Soft]] || Small || Medium || {{no}} | |||
|} | |} | ||