< Control
(personal mods) |
m (added more) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Seize Accelerator | | Seize Accelerator | ||
| Seize speed | | Seize speed | ||
| | | | ||
| | | +56% | ||
| | | +61% | ||
| | | [+67%, +68%] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shield Efficiency | | Shield Efficiency | ||
| Shield Energy cost | | Shield Energy cost | ||
| | |||
| –11% | |||
| [–14%, –15%] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Health Boost | | Health Boost | ||
| Health | | Health | ||
| +15% | |||
| | |||
| +29% | |||
| [+30%, +32%] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Launch Efficiency | | Launch Efficiency | ||
| Launch Energy cost | | Launch Energy cost | ||
| –9% | |||
| –11% | |||
| –14% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dodge Efficiency | | Dodge Efficiency | ||
| Evade Energy cost | | Evade Energy cost | ||
| –8% | |||
| [–10%, –11%] | |||
| –13% | |||
| –17% | |||
| –22% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Energy Recovery | | Energy Recovery | ||
| Energy recovery speed | | Energy recovery speed | ||
| [+16%, +17%] | |||
| +23% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Energy Boost | | Energy Boost | ||
| Energy | | Energy | ||
| +5% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +13% | |||
| +19% | |||
|- | |||
| Health Recovery | |||
| Health recovery per Element pick-up | |||
| [+20%, +25%] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Shield Boost | | Shield Boost | ||
| Shield strength | | Shield strength | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +49% | |||
| +56% | |||
|} | |||
== The Foundation == | |||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
! Name | |||
! Effect | |||
! Common | |||
! Uncommon | |||
! Rare | |||
! Prime | |||
! Absolute | |||
|- | |||
| Concussed Energy Recovery | |||
| Energy gained from taking Melee damage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +5% | |||
|- | |||
| Melee Health Boost | |||
| Health recovery on Melee hits | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +10% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Evade Ammo Refund | |||
| Ammo recovery on Evade use | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +10% | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Control|prevpage=Weapon Mods|nextpage=Materials}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Control|prevpage=Weapon Mods|nextpage=Materials}} |
Latest revision as of 08:29, 22 July 2023
Name | Effect | Common | Uncommon | Rare | Prime | Absolute |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seize Accelerator | Seize speed | +56% | +61% | [+67%, +68%] | ||
Shield Efficiency | Shield Energy cost | –11% | [–14%, –15%] | |||
Health Boost | Health | +15% | +29% | [+30%, +32%] | ||
Launch Efficiency | Launch Energy cost | –9% | –11% | –14% | ||
Dodge Efficiency | Evade Energy cost | –8% | [–10%, –11%] | –13% | –17% | –22% |
Energy Recovery | Energy recovery speed | [+16%, +17%] | +23% | |||
Energy Boost | Energy | +5% | +13% | +19% | ||
Health Recovery | Health recovery per Element pick-up | [+20%, +25%] | ||||
Shield Boost | Shield strength | +49% | +56% |
The Foundation[edit]
Name | Effect | Common | Uncommon | Rare | Prime | Absolute |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Concussed Energy Recovery | Energy gained from taking Melee damage | +5% | ||||
Melee Health Boost | Health recovery on Melee hits | +10% | ||||
Evade Ammo Refund | Ammo recovery on Evade use | +10% |