Jump to navigation
Jump to search
E-123Wario54 (talk | contribs) (wip tag) |
(Furniture continued) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|Tom Nook's Shop | |Tom Nook's Shop | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Ranch=== | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Price (Bells) | |||
! Sell Price (Bells) | |||
! Type | |||
! Available From | |||
|- | |||
| Ranch Bed | |||
| 2,300 | |||
| 575 | |||
| Bed | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Ranch Armchair | |||
| 2,000 | |||
| 500 | |||
| Seating | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Ranch Couch | |||
| 2,400 | |||
| 600 | |||
| Seating | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Ranch Wardrobe | |||
| 3,050 | |||
| 763 | |||
| Storage | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Ranch Dresser | |||
| 2,720 | |||
| 680 | |||
| Storage | |||
| Redd's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Ranch Chair | |||
| 1,400 | |||
| 350 | |||
| Seating | |||
| Redd's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Ranch Table | |||
| 1,700 | |||
| 425 | |||
| Surface | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Ranch Tea Table | |||
| 1,800 | |||
| 450 | |||
| Surface | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Ranch Bookcase | |||
| 2,000 | |||
| 500 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Ranch Hutch | |||
| 2,560 | |||
| 640 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) | |||
|} | |||
===Classic=== | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Price (Bells) | |||
! Sell Price (Bells) | |||
! Type | |||
! Available From | |||
|- | |||
| Classic Bed | |||
| 2,520 | |||
| 630 | |||
| Bed | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Classic Vanity | |||
| 2,560 | |||
| 640 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Redd's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Classic Wardrobe | |||
| 2,560 | |||
| 640 | |||
| Storage | |||
| Redd's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Classic Chair | |||
| 1,800 | |||
| 450 | |||
| Seating | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Classic Sofa | |||
| 2,240 | |||
| 560 | |||
| Seating | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Classic Table | |||
| 1,600 | |||
| 400 | |||
| Surface | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Classic Bookcase | |||
| 2,560 | |||
| 640 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) | |||
|- | |||
| Classic Buffet | |||
| 3,360 | |||
| 840 | |||
| Surface | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Classic Desk | |||
| 2,200 | |||
| 550 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Classic Clock | |||
| 2,180 | |||
| 545 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|} | |||
===Regal=== | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Price (Bells) | |||
! Sell Price (Bells) | |||
! Type | |||
! Available From | |||
|- | |||
| Regal Bed | |||
| 3,120 | |||
| 780 | |||
| Bed | |||
| Redd's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Regal Dresser | |||
| 3,520 | |||
| 880 | |||
| Storage | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Regal Armoire | |||
| 3,820 | |||
| 955 | |||
| Storage | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Regal Chair | |||
| 2,100 | |||
| 525 | |||
| Seating | |||
| Redd's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Regal Sofa | |||
| 3,100 | |||
| 775 | |||
| Seating | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Regal Table | |||
| 2,540 | |||
| 635 | |||
| Surface | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Regal Lamp | |||
| 2,400 | |||
| 600 | |||
| Lighting | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Regal Clock | |||
| 3,360 | |||
| 840 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) | |||
|- | |||
| Regal Bookcase | |||
| 3,120 | |||
| 780 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|- | |||
| Regal Vanity | |||
| 3,200 | |||
| 800 | |||
| Decorative | |||
| Tom Nook's Shop | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing: City Folk|prevpage=Insects|nextpage=Floors and Wallpapers}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing: City Folk|prevpage=Insects|nextpage=Floors and Wallpapers}} |
Revision as of 18:15, 24 April 2010
Furniture Sets and Collections
Exotic
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Type | Available From |
---|---|---|---|---|
Exotic Bed | 2,540 | 635 | Bed | Redd's Shop |
Exotic Bureau | 2,400 | 600 | Storage | Tom Nook's Shop |
Exotic Wardrobe | 2,180 | 545 | Storage | Tom Nook's Shop |
Exotic Bench | 1,900 | 475 | Seating | Tom Nook's Shop |
Exotic Chair | 1,400 | 350 | Seating | Tom Nook's Shop |
Exotic Table | 2,300 | 575 | Surface | Redd's Shop |
Exotic Chest | 1,800 | 450 | Storage | Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) |
Exotic Screen | 2,250 | 563 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Exotic Lamp | 1,800 | 450 | Lighting | Tom Nook's Shop |
Exotic End Table | 1,600 | 400 | Surface | Tom Nook's Shop |
Ranch
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Type | Available From |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ranch Bed | 2,300 | 575 | Bed | Tom Nook's Shop |
Ranch Armchair | 2,000 | 500 | Seating | Tom Nook's Shop |
Ranch Couch | 2,400 | 600 | Seating | Tom Nook's Shop |
Ranch Wardrobe | 3,050 | 763 | Storage | Tom Nook's Shop |
Ranch Dresser | 2,720 | 680 | Storage | Redd's Shop |
Ranch Chair | 1,400 | 350 | Seating | Redd's Shop |
Ranch Table | 1,700 | 425 | Surface | Tom Nook's Shop |
Ranch Tea Table | 1,800 | 450 | Surface | Tom Nook's Shop |
Ranch Bookcase | 2,000 | 500 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Ranch Hutch | 2,560 | 640 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) |
Classic
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Type | Available From |
---|---|---|---|---|
Classic Bed | 2,520 | 630 | Bed | Tom Nook's Shop |
Classic Vanity | 2,560 | 640 | Decorative | Redd's Shop |
Classic Wardrobe | 2,560 | 640 | Storage | Redd's Shop |
Classic Chair | 1,800 | 450 | Seating | Tom Nook's Shop |
Classic Sofa | 2,240 | 560 | Seating | Tom Nook's Shop |
Classic Table | 1,600 | 400 | Surface | Tom Nook's Shop |
Classic Bookcase | 2,560 | 640 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) |
Classic Buffet | 3,360 | 840 | Surface | Tom Nook's Shop |
Classic Desk | 2,200 | 550 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Classic Clock | 2,180 | 545 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Regal
Name | Price (Bells) | Sell Price (Bells) | Type | Available From |
---|---|---|---|---|
Regal Bed | 3,120 | 780 | Bed | Redd's Shop |
Regal Dresser | 3,520 | 880 | Storage | Tom Nook's Shop |
Regal Armoire | 3,820 | 955 | Storage | Tom Nook's Shop |
Regal Chair | 2,100 | 525 | Seating | Redd's Shop |
Regal Sofa | 3,100 | 775 | Seating | Tom Nook's Shop |
Regal Table | 2,540 | 635 | Surface | Tom Nook's Shop |
Regal Lamp | 2,400 | 600 | Lighting | Tom Nook's Shop |
Regal Clock | 3,360 | 840 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop (Spotlight Item) |
Regal Bookcase | 3,120 | 780 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |
Regal Vanity | 3,200 | 800 | Decorative | Tom Nook's Shop |