253
edits
m (→General: adding achievements) |
m (→General: adding achievements) |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_City_achievement_Days_of_Fire.jpg |64px]] || Days of Fire || Extinguish the fires in Gotham City. || {{G|15}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_City_achievement_Days_of_Fire.jpg |64px]] || Days of Fire || Extinguish the fires in Gotham City. || {{G|15}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_City_achievement_Brutality_101.jpg |64px]] || Brutality 101 || Perform 15 different combat moves in one FreeFlow. || {{G|5}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-} | |-} |
edits