253
edits
m (→General: adding achievements) |
m (→General: Judgement Day) |
||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Journey_into_Knight.jpg |64px]] || Journey into Knight || Even The Odds. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Journey_into_Knight.jpg |64px]] || Journey into Knight || Even The Odds. || {{G|10}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Judgement_Day.jpg |64px]] || Judgement Day || Win the rumble down under. || {{G|30}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-} | |-} |
edits