< Audition
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(aditional key lists) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (cleanup (table form)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Audition}} | {{Header Nav|game=Audition}} | ||
<center> | |||
{|{{prettytable|notwide=1}} | |||
!Input!!Usage | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mouse}}||Navigate menus. | |||
|- | |||
|{{kbd|left}}/{{kbd|4}}||Left arrow. | |||
|- | |||
|{{kbd|right}}/{{kbd|6}}||Right arrow. | |||
|- | |||
|{{kbd|up}}/{{kbd|8}}||Up arrow. | |||
|- | |||
|{{kbd|down}}/{{kbd|2}}||Down arrow. | |||
|- | |||
|{{kbd|7}}/{{kbd|home}}||Up-left arrow. | |||
|- | |||
|{{kbd|9}}/{{kbd|PgUp}}||Up-right arrow. | |||
|- | |||
|{{kbd|1}}/{{kbd|end}}||Down-left arrow. | |||
|- | |||
|{{kbd|3}}/{{kbd|PgDn}}||Down-right arrow. | |||
|- | |||
|{{kbd|space}}||Enter input. | |||
|- | |||
|{{kbd|delete}}||Enable/disable chance mode if available. | |||
|- | |||
|{{kbd|insert}}||Switch to 4 key or 8 key mode depending on the game mode. | |||
|- | |||
|{{kbd|0}}/{{kbd|Ins}}||Activate team move in BBoy 4/8 only. | |||
|- | |||
|{{kbd|F1}}||Toggle ready status (only in game rooms). | |||
|} | |||
</center> | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Audition|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Audition|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |