Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|name=Pokémon Mystery Dungeon | |name=Pokémon Mystery Dungeon | ||
|image=Pokémon Mystery Dungeon logo.png | |image=Pokémon Mystery Dungeon logo.png | ||
|developer= | |developer=Nintendo | ||
|publisher= | |publisher=Spike Chunsoft | ||
|year= | |year= | ||
|genre=[[Roguelike]] | |genre=[[Roguelike]] | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1.2 || ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 青の救助隊 <br>''Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team ''|| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team and Red Rescue Team|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team]] || 2005 || {{icon|globe}} [[NDS]] | | 1.2 || ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 青の救助隊 <br>''Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team ''|| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team and Red Rescue Team|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team]] || 2005 || {{icon|globe}} [[NDS]] | ||
|- | |||
| 1.3 || ''[[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gold Rescue Team]]'' | |||
| {{n/a|-}} || 2007 || {{icon|kr}} PC | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2.1 || ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 時の探検隊 <br>''Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Time Exploration Team ''<br> ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 闇の探検隊 <br>''Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Darkness Exploration Team'' | | 2.1 || ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 時の探検隊 <br>''Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Time Exploration Team ''<br> ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 闇の探検隊 <br>''Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Darkness Exploration Team'' | ||
Line 28: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || ポケモン超不思議のダンジョン <br>''Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon ''|| [[Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon]] || 2015 || {{icon|globe}} 3DS | | 5 || ポケモン超不思議のダンジョン <br>''Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon ''|| [[Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon]] || 2015 || {{icon|globe}} 3DS | ||
|- | |||
| 6 || ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 救助隊DX <br>''Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Rescue Team DX ''|| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Rescue Team DX]] || 2020 || {{icon|globe}} Switch | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:48, 27 February 2020
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon | |
---|---|
Developer(s) | Nintendo |
Publisher(s) | Spike Chunsoft |
Year introduced | |
Genre(s) | Roguelike |
N. | Original title | Localized title | Year | Systems |
---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 赤の救助隊 Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team |
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team | 2005 | GBA |
1.2 | ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 青の救助隊 Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team |
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team | 2005 | NDS |
1.3 | Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gold Rescue Team | - | 2007 | PC |
2.1 | ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 時の探検隊 Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Time Exploration Team ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 闇の探検隊 Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Darkness Exploration Team |
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Darkness |
2007 | NDS |
2.2 | ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 空の探検隊 Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Sky Exploration Team |
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Sky | 2009 | NDS |
3 | Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Keep Going! Blazing Adventure Squad Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Let's Go! Stormy Adventure Squad Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Go For It! Light Adventure Squad |
- | 2009 | WiiWare |
4 | ポケモン不思議のダンジョン マグナゲートと∞迷宮隊 Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Magnagate and the Infinite Labyrinth |
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity | 2012 | 3DS |
5 | ポケモン超不思議のダンジョン Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon |
Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon | 2015 | 3DS |
6 | ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 救助隊DX Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Rescue Team DX |
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Rescue Team DX | 2020 | Switch |
Pages in category "Pokémon Mystery Dungeon"
The following 8 pages are in this category, out of 8 total.
P
- Pokémon Mystery Dungeon (WiiWare)
- Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team and Red Rescue Team
- Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Sky
- Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Explorers of Darkness
- Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity
- Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gold Rescue Team
- Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Rescue Team DX
- Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon