Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Remove distributor/modes based on StrategyWiki:Staff_lounge/2016/September#Simplify_{{Series}}_further) |
(expanded) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|website= | |website= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
! N. !! Original title !! Localized title !! Year !! Systems | |||
|- | |||
| 1.1 || ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 赤の救助隊 <br>''Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team ''|| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team and Red Rescue Team|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team]] || 2005 || {{icon|globe}} [[GBA]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1.2 || ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 青の救助隊 <br>''Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team ''|| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team and Red Rescue Team|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team]] || 2005 || {{icon|globe}} [[NDS]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2.1 || ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 時の探検隊 <br>''Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Time Exploration Team ''<br> ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 闇の探検隊 <br>''Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Darkness Exploration Team'' | |||
| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Explorers of Darkness|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time <br>Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Darkness]] || 2007 || {{icon|globe}} NDS | |||
|- | |||
| 2.2 || ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 空の探検隊 <br>''Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Sky Exploration Team ''|| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Sky]] || 2009 || {{icon|globe}} NDS | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || ''[[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon (WiiWare)|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Keep Going! Blazing Adventure Squad <br>Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Let's Go! Stormy Adventure Squad <br>Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Go For It! Light Adventure Squad]]'' | |||
| {{n/a|-}} || 2009 || {{icon|jp}} [[WiiWare]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || ポケモン不思議のダンジョン マグナゲートと∞迷宮隊 <br>''Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Magnagate and the Infinite Labyrinth ''|| [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity]] || 2012 || {{icon|globe}} [[3DS]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || ポケモン超不思議のダンジョン <br>''Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon ''|| [[Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon]] || 2015 || {{icon|globe}} 3DS | |||
|} | |||
{{Pokémon Mystery Dungeon}} | {{Pokémon Mystery Dungeon}} |
Revision as of 14:07, 2 June 2018
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon | |
---|---|
File:Pokémon Mystery Dungeon logo.jpg | |
Developer(s) | |
Publisher(s) | |
Year introduced | |
Genre(s) |
N. | Original title | Localized title | Year | Systems |
---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 赤の救助隊 Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team |
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team | 2005 | GBA |
1.2 | ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 青の救助隊 Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team |
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team | 2005 | NDS |
2.1 | ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 時の探検隊 Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Time Exploration Team ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 闇の探検隊 Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Darkness Exploration Team |
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Darkness |
2007 | NDS |
2.2 | ポケモン不思議のダンジョン 空の探検隊 Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Sky Exploration Team |
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Sky | 2009 | NDS |
3 | Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Keep Going! Blazing Adventure Squad Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Let's Go! Stormy Adventure Squad Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Go For It! Light Adventure Squad |
- | 2009 | WiiWare |
4 | ポケモン不思議のダンジョン マグナゲートと∞迷宮隊 Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Magnagate and the Infinite Labyrinth |
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity | 2012 | 3DS |
5 | ポケモン超不思議のダンジョン Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon |
Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon | 2015 | 3DS |
Pages in category "Pokémon Mystery Dungeon"
The following 8 pages are in this category, out of 8 total.
P
- Pokémon Mystery Dungeon (WiiWare)
- Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team and Red Rescue Team
- Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Sky
- Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Explorers of Darkness
- Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity
- Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gold Rescue Team
- Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Rescue Team DX
- Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon