14,775
edits
(added image) |
(added game) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| 3 ||''' [[The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King]] '''|| 2003 || Promotional merchandise || {{icon|us}}{{icon|eu}} MS-Win, PS2 <br>''(...and 7 more)'' | | 3 ||''' [[The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King]] '''|| 2003 || Promotional merchandise || {{icon|us}}{{icon|eu}} MS-Win, PS2 <br>''(...and 7 more)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 321 ||''' [[The Lord of the Rings: The Third Age]] '''|| 2004 || Role-playing || {{icon|us}}{{icon|eu}} PS2, Xbox, NGC | | 321 ||''' [[The Lord of the Rings: The Third Age (GBA)]] '''|| 2004 || Strategy || {{icon|us}}{{icon|eu}} GBA | ||
|- | |||
|<font color=white>999</font>||''' [[The Lord of the Rings: The Third Age]] '''|| 2004 || Role-playing || {{icon|us}}{{icon|eu}} PS2, Xbox, NGC | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 321 ||''' [[The Lord of the Rings: The Battle for Middle-earth]] '''|| 2004 || Strategy || {{icon|us}}{{icon|eu}} MS-Win | | 321 ||''' [[The Lord of the Rings: The Battle for Middle-earth]] '''|| 2004 || Strategy || {{icon|us}}{{icon|eu}} MS-Win |