Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Reduced the amount of empty space as much as possible. It is sorted based on how the Walkthrough article pages are split into multiple pages.) |
E-123Wario54 (talk | contribs) m (including both passwords) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Chip's Challenge}} | {{Header Nav|game=Chip's Challenge}} | ||
__TOC__ | |||
{| | {{col|3|begin}} | ||
==Levels 1-20== | |||
{| {{prettytable|notwide= | {| {{prettytable|notwide=1|text center=1|float=left}} | ||
| | !Level!!Name!!Password | ||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[../Levels_1-20#Level_1:_LESSON_1|Lesson One]] || <tt>BDHP</tt> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2||Lesson Two||JXMJ | |2||[[../Levels_1-20#Level_2:_LESSON_2|Lesson Two]]||<tt>JXMJ</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3||Lesson Three||ECBQ | |3||[[../Levels_1-20#Level_3:_LESSON_3|Lesson Three]]||<tt>ECBQ</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4||Lesson Four||YMCJ | |4||[[../Levels_1-20#Level_4:_LESSON_4|Lesson Four]]||<tt>YMCJ</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5||Lesson Five||TQKB | |5||[[../Levels_1-20#Level_5:_LESSON_5|Lesson Five]]||<tt>TQKB</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6||Lesson Six||WNLP | |6||[[../Levels_1-20#Level_6:_LESSON_6|Lesson Six]]||<tt>WNLD</tt><br/><tt>WNLP</tt> (Lynx) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7||Lesson Seven||FXQO | |7||[[../Levels_1-20#Level_7:_LESSON_7|Lesson Seven]]||<tt>FXQO</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8||Lesson Eight||NHAG | |8||[[../Levels_1-20#Level_8:_LESSON_8|Lesson Eight]]||<tt>NHAG</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9||Nuts And Bolts||KCRE | |9||[[../Levels_1-20#Level_9:_NUTS_AND_BOLTS|Nuts And Bolts]]||<tt>KCRE</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||Brushfire|| | |10||[[../Levels_1-20#Level_10:_BRUSHFIRE|Brushfire]]||<tt>VUWS</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||Trinity||CNPE | |11||[[../Levels_1-20#Level_11:_TRINITY|Trinity]]||<tt>CNPE</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||Hunt||WVHI | |12||[[../Levels_1-20#Level_12:_HUNT|Hunt]]||<tt>WVHI</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13||South Pole||OCKS | |13||[[../Levels_1-20#Level_13:_SOUTHPOLE|South Pole]]||<tt>OCKS</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14||Teleblock||BTDY | |14||[[../Levels_1-20#Level_14:_TELEBLOCK|Teleblock]]||<tt>BTDY</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15||Elementary||COZQ | |15||[[../Levels_1-20#Level_15:_ELEMENTARY|Elementary]]||<tt>COZQ</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16||Cellblocked||SKKK | |16||[[../Levels_1-20#Level_16:_CELLBLOCKED|Cellblocked]]||<tt>SKKK</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17||Nice Day||AJMG | |17||[[../Levels_1-20#Level_17:_NICE_DAY|Nice Day]]||<tt>AJMG</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18||Castle Moat||HMJL | |18||[[../Levels_1-20#Level_18:_CASTLE_MOAT|Castle Moat]]||<tt>HMJL</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19||Digger||MRHR | |19||[[../Levels_1-20#Level_19:_DIGGER|Digger]]||<tt>MRHR</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20||Tossed Salad||KGFP | |20||[[../Levels_1-20#Level_20:_TOSSED_SALAD|Tossed Salad]]||<tt>KGFP</tt> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| {{prettytable|notwide= | {{col|3}} | ||
==Levels 21-40== | |||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1|text center=1|float=left}} | |||
!Level!!Name!!Password | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||[[../Levels_21-40#Level_21:_ICEBERG|Iceberg]]||<tt>UGRW</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||[[../Levels_21-40#Level_22:_FORCED_ENTRY|Forced Entry]]||<tt>WZIN</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||[[../Levels_21-40#Level_23:_BLOBNET|Blobnet]]||<tt>HUVE</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||[[../Levels_21-40#Level_24:_OORTO_GELD|Oor To Geld]]||<tt>UNIZ</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||[[../Levels_21-40#Level_25:_BLINK|Blink]]||<tt>PQGV</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||[[../Levels_21-40#Level_26:_CHCHCHIPS|Chchchips]]||<tt>YVYJ</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||[[../Levels_21-40#Level_27:_GO_WITH_THE_FLOW|Go With The Flow]]||<tt>IGGZ</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||[[../Levels_21-40#Level_28:_PING_PONG|Ping Pong]]||<tt>UJDO</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||[[../Levels_21-40#Level_29:_ARCTICFLOW|Articflow]]||<tt>QGOL</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||[[../Levels_21-40#Level_30:_MISHMESH|Mishmesh]]||<tt>BQZP</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||[[../Levels_21-40#Level_31:_KNOT|Knot]]||<tt>RYMS</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||[[../Levels_21-40#Level_32:_SCAVENGER_HUNT|Scavenger Hunt]]||<tt>PEFS</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||[[../Levels_21-40#Level_33:_ON_THE_ROCKS|On The Rocks]]||<tt>BQSN</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||[[../Levels_21-40#Level_34:_CYPHER|Cypher]]||<tt>NQFI</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||[[../Levels_21-40#Level_35:_LEMMINGS|Lemmings]]||<tt>VDTM</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||[[../Levels_21-40#Level_36:_LADDER|Ladder]]||<tt>NXIS</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37||[[../Levels_21-40#Level_37:_SEEING_STARS|Seeing Stars]]||<tt>VQNK</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||[[../Levels_21-40#Level_38:_SAMPLER|Sampler]]||<tt>BIFA</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40||Floorgasborg||YWFH | |39||[[../Levels_21-40#Level_39:_GLUT|Glut]]||<tt>ICXY</tt> | ||
|- | |||
|40||[[../Levels_21-40#Level_40:_FLOORGASBORG|Floorgasborg]]||<tt>YWFH</tt> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| {{prettytable|notwide= | {{col|3}} | ||
| | |||
==Levels 41-60== | |||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1|text center=1|float=left}} | |||
!Level!!Name!!Password | |||
|- | |||
|41||[[../Levels_41-60#Level_41:_I.C._YOU|I. C. You]]||<tt>GKWD</tt> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|42||Beware Of Bug||LMFU | |42||[[../Levels_41-60#Level_42:_BEWARE_OF_BUG|Beware Of Bug]]||<tt>LMFU</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43||Lock Block||UJDP | |43||[[../Levels_41-60#Level_43:_LOCK_BLOCK|Lock Block]]||<tt>UJDP</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44||Refraction||TXHL | |44||[[../Levels_41-60#Level_44:_REFRACTION|Refraction]]||<tt>TXHL</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45||Monster Lab||OVPZ | |45||[[../Levels_41-60#Level_45:_MONSTER_LAB|Monster Lab]]||<tt>OVPZ</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46||Three Doors||HDQJ | |46||[[../Levels_41-60#Level_46:_THREE_DOORS|Three Doors]]||<tt>HDQJ</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47||Pier Seven||LXPP | |47||[[../Levels_41-60#Level_47:_PIER_SEVEN|Pier Seven]]||<tt>LXPP</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48||Mugger Square||JYSF | |48||[[../Levels_41-60#Level_48:_MUGGER_SQUARE|Mugger Square]]||<tt>JYSF</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49||Problems||PPXI | |49||[[../Levels_41-60#Level_49:_PROBLEMS|Problems]]||<tt>PPXI</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50||Dig Dirt||QBDH | |50||[[../Levels_41-60#Level_50:_DIGDIRT|Dig Dirt]]||<tt>QBDH</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51||I Slide||IGGJ | |51||[[../Levels_41-60#Level_51:_I_SLIDE|I Slide]]||<tt>IGGJ</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52||The Last Laugh||PPHT | |52||[[../Levels_41-60#Level_52:_THE_LAST_LAUGH|The Last Laugh]]||<tt>PPHT</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53||Traffic Cop||CGNX | |53||[[../Levels_41-60#Level_53:_TRAFFIC_COP|Traffic Cop]]||<tt>CGNX</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54||Grail||ZMGC | |54||[[../Levels_41-60#Level_54:_GRAIL|Grail]]||<tt>ZMGC</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55||Potpourri||SJES | |55||[[../Levels_41-60#Level_55:_POTPOURRI|Potpourri]]||<tt>SJES</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56||Deep Freeze||FCJE | |56||[[../Levels_41-60#Level_56:_DEEPFREEZE|Deep Freeze]]||<tt>FCJE</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57||Strange Maze||UBXU | |57||[[../Levels_41-60#Level_57:_STRANGE_MAZE|Strange Maze]]||<tt>UBXU</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58||Loop Around||YBLT | |58||[[../Levels_41-60#Level_58:_LOOP_AROUND|Loop Around]]||<tt>YBLT</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59||Hidden Danger||BLDM | |59||[[../Levels_41-60#Level_59:_HIDDEN_DANGER|Hidden Danger]]||<tt>BLDM</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60||Scoundrel||ZYVI | |60||[[../Levels_41-60#Level_60:_SCOUNDREL|Scoundrel]]||<tt>ZYVI</tt> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col|3|end}} | |||
{| {{prettytable|notwide= | |||
{{-}} | |||
{{col|3|begin}} | |||
==Levels 61-80== | |||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1|text center=1|float=left}} | |||
!Level!!Name!!Password | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61||[[../Levels_61-80#Level_61:_RINK|Rink]]||<tt>RMOW</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62||[[../Levels_61-80#Level_62:_SLO_MO|Slo Mo]]||<tt>TIGW</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63||[[../Levels_61-80#Level_63:_BLOCK_FACTORY|Block Factory]]||<tt>GOHX</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64||[[../Levels_61-80#Level_64:_SPOOKS|Spooks]]||<tt>IJPQ</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65||[[../Levels_61-80#Level_65:_AMSTERDAM|Amsterdam]]||<tt>UPUN</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66||[[../Levels_61-80#Level_66:_VICTIM|Victim]]||<tt>ZIKZ</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67||[[../Levels_61-80#Level_67:_CHIPMINE|Chipmine]]||<tt>GGJA</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68||[[../Levels_61-80#Level_68:_EENY_MINY_MOE|Eeny Miny Moe]]||<tt>RTDI</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69||[[../Levels_61-80#Level_69:_BOUNCE_CITY|Bounce City]]||<tt>NLLY</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70||[[../Levels_61-80#Level_70:_NIGHTMARE|Nightmare]]||<tt>GCCG</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71||[[../Levels_61-80#Level_71:_CORRIDOR|Corridor]]||<tt>LAJM</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72||[[../Levels_61-80#Level_72:_REVERSE_ALLEY|Reverse Alley]]||<tt>EKFT</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73||[[../Levels_61-80#Level_73:_MORTON|Morton]]||<tt>QCCR</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74||[[../Levels_61-80#Level_74:_PLAYTIME|Playtime]]||<tt>MKNH</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75||[[../Levels_61-80#Level_75:_STEAM|Steam]]||<tt>MJDV</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76||[[../Levels_61-80#Level_76:_FOUR_PLEX|Four Plex]]||<tt>NMRH</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77||[[../Levels_61-80#Level_77:_INVINCIBLE_CHAMPION|Invincible Champion]]||<tt>FHIC</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78||[[../Levels_61-80#Level_78:_FORCE_SQUARE|Force Square]]||<tt>GRMO</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|80||Vanishing Act||EVUG | |79||[[../Levels_61-80#Level_79:_DRAWN_AND_QUARTERED|Drawn & Quartered]]||<tt>JINU</tt> | ||
|- | |||
|80||[[../Levels_61-80#Level_80:_VANISHING_ACT|Vanishing Act]]||<tt>EVUG</tt> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| {{prettytable|notwide= | {{col|3}} | ||
==Levels 81-100== | |||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1|text center=1|float=left}} | |||
!Level!!Name!!Password | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81||[[../Levels_81-100#Level_81:_WRITERS_BLOCK|Writers Block]]||<tt>SCWF</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82||[[../Levels_81-100#Level_82:_SOCIALIST_ACTION|Socialist Action]]||<tt>LLIO</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83||[[../Levels_81-100#Level_83:_UP_THE_BLOCK|Up The Block]]||<tt>OVPJ</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |84||[[../Levels_81-100#Level_84:_WARS|Wars]]||<tt>UVEO</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85||[[../Levels_81-100#Level_85:_TELENET|Telenet]]||<tt>LEBX</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |86||[[../Levels_81-100#Level_86:_SUICIDE|Suicide]]||<tt>FLHH</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87||[[../Levels_81-100#Level_87:_CITYBLOCK|City Block]]||<tt>YJYS</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88||[[../Levels_81-100#Level_88:_SPIRALS|Spirals]]||<tt>WZYV</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89||[[../Levels_81-100#Level_89:_BLOCK_BUSTER|Block Buster]]||<tt>VCZO</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90||[[../Levels_81-100#Level_90:_PLAYHOUSE|Playhouse]]||<tt>OLLM</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |91||[[../Levels_81-100#Level_91:_JUMPING_SWARM|Jumping Swarm]]||<tt>JPQG</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92||[[../Levels_81-100#Level_92:_VORTEX|Vortex]]||<tt>DTMI</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |93||[[../Levels_81-100#Level_93:_ROADSIGN|Road Sign]]||<tt>REKF</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |94||[[../Levels_81-100#Level_94:_NOW_YOU_SEE_IT|Now You See It]]||<tt>EWCS</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95||[[../Levels_81-100#Level_95:_FOUR_SQUARE|Four Square]]||<tt>BIFQ</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |96||[[../Levels_81-100#Level_96:_PARANOIA|Paranoia]]||<tt>BIFQ</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97||[[../Levels_81-100#Level_97:_METASTABLE_TO_CHAOS|Metastable To Chaos]]||<tt>IOCS</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98||[[../Levels_81-100#Level_98:_SHRINKING|Shrinking]]||<tt>TKWD</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100||Colony||QJXR | |99||[[../Levels_81-100#Level_99:_CATACOMBS|Catacombs]]||<tt>XUVU</tt> | ||
|- | |||
|100||[[../Levels_81-100#Level_100:_COLONY|Colony]]||<tt>QJXR</tt> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| {{prettytable|notwide= | {{col|3}} | ||
| | ==Levels 101-120== | ||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1|text center=1|float=left}} | |||
!Level!!Name!!Password | |||
|- | |||
|101||[[../Levels_101-120#Level_101:_APARTMENT|Apartment]]||<tt>RPIR</tt> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|102||Icehouse||VDDU | |102||[[../Levels_101-120#Level_102:_ICEHOUSE|Icehouse]]||<tt>VDDU</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|103||Memory||PTAC | |103||[[../Levels_101-120#Level_103:_MEMORY|Memory]]||<tt>PTAC</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|104||Jailer||KWNL | |104||[[../Levels_101-120#Level_104:_JAILER|Jailer]]||<tt>KWNL</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|105||Short Circuit||YNEG | |105||[[../Levels_101-120#Level_105:_SHORT_CIRCUIT|Short Circuit]]||<tt>YNEG</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|106||Kablam||NXYB | |106||[[../Levels_101-120#Level_106:_KABLAM|Kablam]]||<tt>NXYB</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|107||Balls O Fire||ECRE | |107||[[../Levels_101-120#Level_107:_BALLS_O_FIRE|Balls O Fire]]||<tt>ECRE</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|108||Block Out||LIOC | |108||[[../Levels_101-120#Level_108:_BLOCK_OUT|Block Out]]||<tt>LIOC</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109||Torture Chamber||KZQR | |109||[[../Levels_101-120#Level_109:_TORTURECHAMBER|Torture Chamber]]||<tt>KZQR</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|110||Chiller||ZBAO | |110||[[../Levels_101-120#Level_110:_CHILLER|Chiller]]||<tt>ZBAO</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|111||Time Lapse||KRQJ | |111||[[../Levels_101-120#Level_111:_TIME_LAPSE|Time Lapse]]||<tt>KRQJ</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|112||Fortune Favors The||NJLA | |112||[[../Levels_101-120#Level_112:_FORTUNE_FAVOURS_THE|Fortune Favors The]]||<tt>NJLA</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|113||Open Question||PTAS | |113||[[../Levels_101-120#Level_113:_OPEN_QUESTION|Open Question]]||<tt>PTAS</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|114||Deception||JWNL | |114||[[../Levels_101-120#Level_114:_DECEPTION|Deception]]||<tt>JWNL</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|115||Oversea Delivery||EGRW | |115||[[../Levels_101-120#Level_115:_OVERSEA_DELIVERY|Oversea Delivery]]||<tt>EGRW</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|116||Block Buster II||HXMF | |116||[[../Levels_101-120#Level_116:_BLOCK_BUSTER_II|Block Buster II]]||<tt>HXMF</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|117||The Marsh||FPZT | |117||[[../Levels_101-120#Level_117:_THE_MARSH|The Marsh]]||<tt>FPZT</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|118||Miss Direction||OSCW | |118||[[../Levels_101-120#Level_118:_MISS_DIRECTION|Miss Direction]]||<tt>OSCW</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|119||Slide Step||PHTY | |119||[[../Levels_101-120#Level_119:_SLIDE_STEP|Slide Step]]||<tt>PHTY</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|120||Alphabet Soup||FLXP | |120||[[../Levels_101-120#Level_120:_ALPHABET_SOUP|Alphabet Soup]]||<tt>FLXP</tt> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col|3|end}} | |||
{| {{prettytable|notwide= | |||
{{-}} | |||
{{col|3|begin}} | |||
==Levels 121-130== | |||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1|text center=1|float=left}} | |||
!Level!!Name!!Password | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121||[[../Levels_121-140#Level_121:_PERFECT_MATCH|Perfect Match]]||<tt>BPYS</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122||[[../Levels_121-140#Level_122:_TOTALLY_FAIR|Totally Fair]]||<tt>SJUM</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123||[[../Levels_121-140#Level_123:_THE_PRISONER|The Prisoner]]||<tt>YKZE</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |124||[[../Levels_121-140#Level_124:_FIRETRAP|Fire Trap]]||<tt>TASX</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |125||[[../Levels_121-140#Level_125:_MIXED_NUTS|Mixed Nuts]]||<tt>MYRT</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126||[[../Levels_121-140#Level_126:_BLOCK_N_ROLL|Block N Roll]]||<tt>QRLD</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |127||[[../Levels_121-140#Level_127:_SKELZIE|Skelzie]]||<tt>JMWZ</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |128||[[../Levels_121-140#Level_128:_ALL_FULL|All Full]]||<tt>FTLA</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |129||[[../Levels_121-140#Level_129:_LOBSTER_TRAP|Lobster Trap]]||<tt>HEAN</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|131|| | |130||[[../Levels_121-140#Level_130:_ICE_CUBE|Ice Cube]]||<tt>XHIZ</tt> | ||
|} | |||
{{col|3}} | |||
==Levels 131-140== | |||
{|{{prettytable|notwide=1|text center=1|float=left}} | |||
!Level!!Name!!Password | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |131||[[../Levels_121-140#Level_131:_TOTALLY_UNFAIR|Totally Unfair]]||<tt>FIRD</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132||[[../Levels_121-140#Level_132:_MIX_UP|Mix Up]]||<tt>ZYFA</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |133||[[../Levels_121-140#Level_133:_BLOBDANCE|Blobdance]]||<tt>TIGG</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134||[[../Levels_121-140#Level_134:_PAIN|Pain]]||<tt>XPPH</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135||[[../Levels_121-140#Level_135:_TRUST_ME|Trust Me]]||<tt>LYWO</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136||[[../Levels_121-140#Level_136:_DOUBLEMAZE|Doublemaze]]||<tt>LUZL</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137||[[../Levels_121-140#Level_137:_GOLDKEY|Gold Key]]||<tt>HPPX</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138||[[../Levels_121-140#Level_138:_PARTIAL_POST|Partial Post]]||<tt>LUJT</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|140||Ice Death||SJUK | |139||[[../Levels_121-140#Level_139:_YORKHOUSE|York House]]||<tt>VLHH</tt> | ||
|- | |||
|140||[[../Levels_121-140#Level_140:_ICEDEATH|Ice Death]]||<tt>SJUK</tt> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| {{prettytable|notwide= | {{col|3}} | ||
==Levels 141-149== | |||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1|text center=1|float=left}} | |||
!Level!!Name!!Password | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141||[[../Levels_141-149#Level_141:_UNDERGROUND|Underground]]||<tt>MCJE</tt> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|149||Special||DIGW | |142||[[../Levels_141-149#Level_142:_PENTAGRAM|Pentagram]]||<tt>UCRY</tt> | ||
|- | |||
|143||[[../Levels_141-149#Level_143:_STRIPES.3F|Stripes!]]||<tt>OKOR</tt> | |||
|- | |||
|144||[[../Levels_141-149#Level_144:_FIREFLIES|Fireflies]]||<tt>GVXQ</tt> | |||
|- | |||
|145||[[../Levels_141-149#Level_145:_Thanks_to...|Thanks to…]]||<tt>TONY</tt> | |||
|- | |||
|146||[[../Levels_141-149#Level_146:_CAKE_WALK|Cake Walk]]||<tt>JHEN</tt> | |||
|- | |||
|147||[[../Levels_141-149#Level_147:_FORCE_FIELD|Force Field]]||<tt>COZA</tt> | |||
|- | |||
|148||[[../Levels_141-149#Level_148:_MIND_BLOCK|Mind Block]]||<tt>RGSK</tt> | |||
|- | |||
|149||[[../Levels_141-149#Level_149:_SPECIAL|Special]]||<tt>DIGW</tt> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|150||The End||- | |150||The End||<tt>-</tt> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col|3|end}} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Chip's Challenge|prevpage=General hints|nextpage=Walkthrough}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Chip's Challenge|prevpage=General hints|nextpage=Walkthrough}} |
Latest revision as of 22:28, 7 July 2018
Levels 1-20[edit]
Level | Name | Password |
---|---|---|
1 | Lesson One | BDHP |
2 | Lesson Two | JXMJ |
3 | Lesson Three | ECBQ |
4 | Lesson Four | YMCJ |
5 | Lesson Five | TQKB |
6 | Lesson Six | WNLD WNLP (Lynx) |
7 | Lesson Seven | FXQO |
8 | Lesson Eight | NHAG |
9 | Nuts And Bolts | KCRE |
10 | Brushfire | VUWS |
11 | Trinity | CNPE |
12 | Hunt | WVHI |
13 | South Pole | OCKS |
14 | Teleblock | BTDY |
15 | Elementary | COZQ |
16 | Cellblocked | SKKK |
17 | Nice Day | AJMG |
18 | Castle Moat | HMJL |
19 | Digger | MRHR |
20 | Tossed Salad | KGFP |
Levels 21-40[edit]
Level | Name | Password |
---|---|---|
21 | Iceberg | UGRW |
22 | Forced Entry | WZIN |
23 | Blobnet | HUVE |
24 | Oor To Geld | UNIZ |
25 | Blink | PQGV |
26 | Chchchips | YVYJ |
27 | Go With The Flow | IGGZ |
28 | Ping Pong | UJDO |
29 | Articflow | QGOL |
30 | Mishmesh | BQZP |
31 | Knot | RYMS |
32 | Scavenger Hunt | PEFS |
33 | On The Rocks | BQSN |
34 | Cypher | NQFI |
35 | Lemmings | VDTM |
36 | Ladder | NXIS |
37 | Seeing Stars | VQNK |
38 | Sampler | BIFA |
39 | Glut | ICXY |
40 | Floorgasborg | YWFH |
Levels 41-60[edit]
Level | Name | Password |
---|---|---|
41 | I. C. You | GKWD |
42 | Beware Of Bug | LMFU |
43 | Lock Block | UJDP |
44 | Refraction | TXHL |
45 | Monster Lab | OVPZ |
46 | Three Doors | HDQJ |
47 | Pier Seven | LXPP |
48 | Mugger Square | JYSF |
49 | Problems | PPXI |
50 | Dig Dirt | QBDH |
51 | I Slide | IGGJ |
52 | The Last Laugh | PPHT |
53 | Traffic Cop | CGNX |
54 | Grail | ZMGC |
55 | Potpourri | SJES |
56 | Deep Freeze | FCJE |
57 | Strange Maze | UBXU |
58 | Loop Around | YBLT |
59 | Hidden Danger | BLDM |
60 | Scoundrel | ZYVI |
Levels 61-80[edit]
Level | Name | Password |
---|---|---|
61 | Rink | RMOW |
62 | Slo Mo | TIGW |
63 | Block Factory | GOHX |
64 | Spooks | IJPQ |
65 | Amsterdam | UPUN |
66 | Victim | ZIKZ |
67 | Chipmine | GGJA |
68 | Eeny Miny Moe | RTDI |
69 | Bounce City | NLLY |
70 | Nightmare | GCCG |
71 | Corridor | LAJM |
72 | Reverse Alley | EKFT |
73 | Morton | QCCR |
74 | Playtime | MKNH |
75 | Steam | MJDV |
76 | Four Plex | NMRH |
77 | Invincible Champion | FHIC |
78 | Force Square | GRMO |
79 | Drawn & Quartered | JINU |
80 | Vanishing Act | EVUG |
Levels 81-100[edit]
Level | Name | Password |
---|---|---|
81 | Writers Block | SCWF |
82 | Socialist Action | LLIO |
83 | Up The Block | OVPJ |
84 | Wars | UVEO |
85 | Telenet | LEBX |
86 | Suicide | FLHH |
87 | City Block | YJYS |
88 | Spirals | WZYV |
89 | Block Buster | VCZO |
90 | Playhouse | OLLM |
91 | Jumping Swarm | JPQG |
92 | Vortex | DTMI |
93 | Road Sign | REKF |
94 | Now You See It | EWCS |
95 | Four Square | BIFQ |
96 | Paranoia | BIFQ |
97 | Metastable To Chaos | IOCS |
98 | Shrinking | TKWD |
99 | Catacombs | XUVU |
100 | Colony | QJXR |
Levels 101-120[edit]
Level | Name | Password |
---|---|---|
101 | Apartment | RPIR |
102 | Icehouse | VDDU |
103 | Memory | PTAC |
104 | Jailer | KWNL |
105 | Short Circuit | YNEG |
106 | Kablam | NXYB |
107 | Balls O Fire | ECRE |
108 | Block Out | LIOC |
109 | Torture Chamber | KZQR |
110 | Chiller | ZBAO |
111 | Time Lapse | KRQJ |
112 | Fortune Favors The | NJLA |
113 | Open Question | PTAS |
114 | Deception | JWNL |
115 | Oversea Delivery | EGRW |
116 | Block Buster II | HXMF |
117 | The Marsh | FPZT |
118 | Miss Direction | OSCW |
119 | Slide Step | PHTY |
120 | Alphabet Soup | FLXP |
Levels 121-130[edit]
Level | Name | Password |
---|---|---|
121 | Perfect Match | BPYS |
122 | Totally Fair | SJUM |
123 | The Prisoner | YKZE |
124 | Fire Trap | TASX |
125 | Mixed Nuts | MYRT |
126 | Block N Roll | QRLD |
127 | Skelzie | JMWZ |
128 | All Full | FTLA |
129 | Lobster Trap | HEAN |
130 | Ice Cube | XHIZ |
Levels 131-140[edit]
Level | Name | Password |
---|---|---|
131 | Totally Unfair | FIRD |
132 | Mix Up | ZYFA |
133 | Blobdance | TIGG |
134 | Pain | XPPH |
135 | Trust Me | LYWO |
136 | Doublemaze | LUZL |
137 | Gold Key | HPPX |
138 | Partial Post | LUJT |
139 | York House | VLHH |
140 | Ice Death | SJUK |
Levels 141-149[edit]
Level | Name | Password |
---|---|---|
141 | Underground | MCJE |
142 | Pentagram | UCRY |
143 | Stripes! | OKOR |
144 | Fireflies | GVXQ |
145 | Thanks to… | TONY |
146 | Cake Walk | JHEN |
147 | Force Field | COZA |
148 | Mind Block | RGSK |
149 | Special | DIGW |
150 | The End | - |