Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page shows Food and Drink stats for each tier. | This page shows Food and Drink stats for each tier. | ||
==Tier 1 | == Tier 1 == | ||
{| border="1" width="50%" | {| border="1" width="50%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name !! | ! Name !! Stat !! 1st grade !! 2nd grade !! 3rd grade !! 4th grade | ||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Barley Malted Milk|Barley Malted Milk]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Black Coffee|Black Coffee]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Brandy|Brandy]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Cabbage Kalish|Cabbage Kalish]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Cracked Spire|Cracked Spire]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Creamed Black Coffee|Creamed Black Coffee]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Dark Water|Dark Water]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Ginesh|Ginesh]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Halasian Porter|Halasian Porter]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Hot Toddy|Hot Toddy]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Beer|Jumjum Beer]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Brandy|Jumjum Brandy]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Cider|Jumjum Cider]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Fizzlepop|Jumjum Fizzlepop]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Juice|Jumjum Juice]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Milk|Jumjum Milk]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Sparkling Wine|Jumjum Sparkling Wine]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Tea|Jumjum Tea]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Jumjum Wine|Jumjum Wine]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Kerran Catastrophe|Kerran Catastrophe]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Moonlight|Moonlight]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Nutmeg Fizzlepop|Nutmeg Fizzlepop]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Ogre Swill|Ogre Swill]] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Pond Juice|Pond Juice]] || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/ | | [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/Twice Brewed Beer|Twice Brewed Beer]] || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/ | | [[EverQuest II/Crafting/Recipes/White Tea|White Tea]] || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |} | ||
== Tier 2 == | |||
== Tier 3 == | |||
== Tier 4 == | |||
== Tier 5 == | |||
== Tier 6 == | |||
==Tier 6== |