43,117
edits
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Dance 2: added up to order # 18) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (→Dance 2: 19-24) |
||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|'''{Firestorm}'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:38||cornandbeans||Silvuh||11 | |'''{Firestorm}'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:38||cornandbeans||Silvuh||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''20031023'''|| || ||DJ Sharpnel|| | |'''20031023'''||Challening (9)||2:20||DJ Sharpnel||Rebirth0||22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Brightone'''||Very Difficult (8)||1:51||Onoken||hi19hi19||7 | |'''Brightone'''||Very Difficult (8)||1:51||Onoken||hi19hi19||7 | ||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|'''Mercury Lamp'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:29||Shiki||macgravel||8 | |'''Mercury Lamp'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:29||Shiki||macgravel||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mother of God'''|| || ||Underground Concept|| | |'''Mother of God'''||Challenging (9)||3:35||Underground Concept||Jimerax||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Nova Pulser'''|| || ||Aerogroove|| | |'''Nova Pulser'''|| || ||Aerogroove|| | ||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Splash Beats'''|| || ||DJ SBX|| | |'''Splash Beats'''|| || ||DJ SBX|| | ||
|- | |||
|'''Tension'''||Challenging (9)||1:56||Inspector K||Kit-||20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''That is Fair'''||Very Difficult (8)||1:26||Vospi||hi19hi19||4 | |'''That is Fair'''||Very Difficult (8)||1:26||Vospi||hi19hi19||4 | ||
Line 258: | Line 260: | ||
|'''Thinking Different'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:15||SGX||Rebirth0||9 | |'''Thinking Different'''||Very Difficult (8)||2:15||SGX||Rebirth0||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Torinouta (Noise Rave Remix)'''|| || ||DJ Sharpnel|| | |'''Torinouta (Noise Rave Remix)'''||Challenging (9)||2:45||DJ Sharpnel||dore||24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Tribal Revival||Very Difficult (8)||2:36||Prophecy||Silver_Brian||6 | |'''Tribal Revival||Very Difficult (8)||2:36||Prophecy||Silver_Brian||6 | ||
Line 273: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''X-Dreamer Final Cut||Very Difficult (8)||1:55||DJ Destruction||GregHead||5 | |'''X-Dreamer Final Cut||Very Difficult (8)||1:55||DJ Destruction||GregHead||5 | ||
|- | |||
|'''Z'''||Challenging (9)||2:11||DM Ashura||Rebirth0||19 | |||
|} | |} | ||