Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (nav link) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Left 4 Dead}} | {{Header Nav|game=Left 4 Dead}} | ||
{| {{controlstable}} | |||
{| {{ | !Action | ||
! PC | !PC | ||
!Xbox 360 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Jump | |||
|{{kbd|Space}} | |||
|{{xbox|A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Reload | |||
|{{kbd|R}} | |||
|{{xbox|B}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Interact | |||
|{{kbd|E}} | |||
|{{xbox|X}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Switch Weapons | |||
| | |{{kbd|1}} {{kbd|2}} | ||
|{{xbox|Y}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Crouch | |||
| | |{{kbd|LCtrl}} | ||
|{{xbox|LB}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} 180 Degree Turn | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{xbox|RB}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Melee | |||
|{{mouse|r}} | |||
|{{xbox|LT}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{desc}} Attack | |||
| | |{{mouse|l}} | ||
|{{xbox|RT}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Orders | |||
|{{kbd|Z}} | |||
|{{xbox|L}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Rifle Scope | |||
|{{mouse|m}} | |||
|{{xbox|R}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Flashlight | |||
|{{kbd|F}} | |||
|{{xbox|up|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Thrown Weapon | |||
|{{kbd|3}} | |||
|{{xbox|left|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Primary Healing Shot | |||
|{{kbd|4}} | |||
|{{xbox|right|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Temporary Healing Shot | |||
|{{kbd|5}} | |||
|{{xbox|down|dpad}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{desc}} Status Screen | |||
|{{kbd|Tab}} | |||
|{{xbox|Back}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Left 4 Dead|prevpage=Gameplay|nextpage=Weapons}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Left 4 Dead|prevpage=Gameplay|nextpage=Weapons}} |