MapleStory/Professions: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Adding more bosses
PirateIzzy (talk | contribs) (Fixing Deos) |
PirateIzzy (talk | contribs) (Adding more bosses) |
||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
{|{{prettytable|sortable=1}} | {|{{prettytable|sortable=1}} | ||
!Boss | !Boss | ||
!Ambition EXP | !Ambition EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 1-10#Mano|Mano]] | ||[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 1-10#Mano|Mano]]||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 11-20#Stumpy|Stumpy]] | |[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 11-20#Stumpy|Stumpy]]||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 21-30#Blue Mushmom|Blue Mushmom]] | |[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 21-30#Blue Mushmom|Blue Mushmom]]||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 21-30#Dyle|Dyle]] | |[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 21-30#Dyle|Dyle]]||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 21-30#Faust|Faust]] | |[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 21-30#Faust|Faust]]||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 31-40#King Clang|King Clang]] | |[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 31-40#King Clang|King Clang]]||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#King Clang|King Clang (Monster Park)]] | |[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#King Clang|King Clang (Monster Park)]]||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 51-60#Snow Witch|Snow Witch]] | |[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 51-60#Snow Witch|Snow Witch]]||19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Snow Witch|Snow Witch (Monster Park)]] | |[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Snow Witch|Snow Witch (Monster Park)]]||19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 51-60#Eliza|Eliza]] | |[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 51-60#Eliza|Eliza]]||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Seruf|Seruf (Monster Park)]] | |[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Seruf|Seruf (Monster Park)]]||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 61-70# | |[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 61-70#Jr. Balrog|Jr. Balrog]]||22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 61-70# | |[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 61-70#Nine-Tailed Fox|Nine-Tailed Fox]]||22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Jr. Balrog|Jr. Balrog (Monster Park)]] | |[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Jr. Balrog|Jr. Balrog (Monster Park)]]||22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Nine-Tailed Fox|Nine-Tailed Fox (Monster Park)]] | |[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Nine-Tailed Fox|Nine-Tailed Fox (Monster Park)]]||22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 91-100# | |[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 91-100#Scholar Ghost|Scholar Ghost]]||23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters# | |[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Scholar Ghost|Scholar Ghost (Monster Park)]]||23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level | |[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 91-100#Bamboo Warrior|Bamboo Warrior]]||23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/ | |[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Bamboo Warrior|Bamboo Warrior (Monster Park)]]||23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 71-80# | |[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 71-80#Timer|Timer]]||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level | |[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 71-80#Over Timer|Over Timer]]||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/ | |[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 71-80#Zeno Eclipse|Zeno Eclipse]]||26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level | |[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 81-90#Zeno|Zeno]]||26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/ | |[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Zeno|Zeno (Monster Park)]]||26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/ | |[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 71-80#Deo|Deo]]||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/ | |[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 71-80#Deo Ghameq|Deo Ghameq]]||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/ | |[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters##Deo|Deo (Monster Park)]]||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/ | |[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters##Deo Ghameq|Deo Ghameq (Monster Park)]]||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 81-90# | |[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 81-90#Snack Bar|Snack Bar]]||28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/ | |[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 81-90#Rurumo|Rurumo]]||28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/ | |[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 81-90#Security Camera|Security Camera]]||29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters# | |[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Security Camera|Security Camera (Monster Park)]]||29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters# | |[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Tae Roon|Tae Roon (Monster Park)]]||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/ | |[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Calico Mack, the Pirate King|Calico Mack, the Pirate King (Monster Park)]]||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters# | |[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Magician Specter|Magician Specter (Monster Park)]]||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/ | |[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 191-200#Ghostwood Stumpy|Ghostwood Stumpy]]||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/ | |[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 91-100#Deet and Roi|Deet and Roi]]||32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters# | |[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Deet and Roi|Deet and Roi (Monster Park)]]||32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters# | |[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Poison Golem|Poison Golem (Monster Park)]]||34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters# | |[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Thanatos|Thanatos (Monster Park)]]||34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters# | |[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#SnowFro the Fruitnificent|SnowFro the Fruitnificent (Monster Park)]]||34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters# | |[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Giant Centipede|Giant Centipede (Monster Park)]]||36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Ghostwood Stumpy|Ghostwood Stumpy (Monster Park)]] | |[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Lord Pirate|Lord Pirate (Monster Park)]]||36 | ||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Master Harp|Master Harp (Monster Park)]]||36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Reaper Specter|Reaper Specter (Monster Park)]]||36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Kentaurus King|Kentaurus King (Monster Park)]]||36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Griffey|Griffey (Monster Park)]]||36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Ganapati|Ganapati (Monster Park)]]||36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Nibelung|Nibelung (Monster Park)]]||36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Eregos|Eregos (Monster Park)]]||38 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Ani|Ani (Monster Park)]]||40 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 131-140#Riche|Riche]]||45 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 131-140#Lich (SC)|Lich (Silent Crusade)]]||45 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Riche|Riche (Monster Park)]]||45 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 141-150#Leviathan (SC)|Leviathan (Silent Crusade)]]||48 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 141-150#Leviathan|Leviathan]]||48 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Leviathan|Leviathan (Monster Park)]]||48 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 141-150#Dodo|Dodo]]||50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 141-150#Dodo (SC)|Dodo (Silent Crusade)]]||50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Dodo|Dodo (Monster Park)]]||50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 151-160#Lilynouch (SC)|Lilynouch (Silent Crusade)]]||53 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 151-160#Lilynouch|Lilynouch]]||53 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Lilynouch|Lilynouch (Monster Park)]]||53 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 151-160#Lyka (SC)|Lyka (Silent Crusade)]]||56 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 161-170#Lyka|Lyka]]||56 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Lyka|Lyka (Monster Park)]]||56 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Chief Knight of Darkness|The Chief Knights of Darkness (Monster Park)]]||60 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Ancient Dark Golem|Ancient Dark Golem (Monster Park)]]||66 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MapleStory/Monster Park monsters#Ghostwood Stumpy|Ghostwood Stumpy (Monster Park)]]||66 | |||
|} | |} | ||