71,112
edits
No edit summary |
(should be sentence case, not sure we should mention unused controls, better to include system names if someone searches) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Mischief Makers}} | {{Header Nav|game=Mischief Makers}} | ||
{| {{controlstable}} | |||
{|{{controlstable}} | ! Nintendo 64 | ||
! | ! Action | ||
!Action | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{n64|Neutral|Dpad}} | | {{n64|Neutral|Dpad}} | ||
|{{desc}} Move | | {{desc}} Move | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{n64|A}} | | {{n64|A}} | ||
|{{desc}} Jump | | {{desc}} Jump | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{n64|B}} | | {{n64|B}} | ||
|{{desc}} Grab / Throw / Defend | | {{desc}} Grab / Throw / Defend | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{n64|Down|C}} | | {{n64|Down|C}} | ||
|{{desc}} Shake | | {{desc}} Shake | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{n64|Up|C}} | | {{n64|Up|C}} | ||
|{{desc}} Hover | | {{desc}} Hover | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{n64|Left|C}} | | {{n64|Left|C}} | ||
|{{desc}} Dash | | {{desc}} Dash left | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{n64|Right|C}} | | {{n64|Right|C}} | ||
|{{desc}} Dash | | {{desc}} Dash right | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{n64|L}} | | {{n64|L}} | ||
|{{desc}} Speak / Previous | | {{desc}} Speak / Previous clanpot item | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{n64|R}} | | {{n64|R}} | ||
|{{desc}} Speak / Next | | {{desc}} Speak / Next clanpot item | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{n64|Z}} | | {{n64|Z}} | ||
|{{desc}} Skip | | {{desc}} Skip stage demo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{n64|Start}} | | {{n64|Start}} | ||
|{{desc}} Pause | | {{desc}} Pause | ||
|- | |||
| {{n64|Neutral|Control}} | |||
| {{n/a}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Mischief Makers|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Mischief Makers|prevpage=Gameplay|nextpage=Characters}} |