11,266
edits
(Added some DLCs) |
(I think that's all the cars in both the Wii version and the "standard" version) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Porsche Boxster Spyder || {{yes|Sports Series}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | | Porsche Boxster Spyder || {{yes|Sports Series}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mazda RX-8 || {{yes|Sports Series}} || {{yes|Class D}} | | Mazda RX-8 || {{yes|Sports Series}} || {{yes|Class D}} | ||
Line 26: | Line 24: | ||
|Dodge Challenger SRT-8 || {{yes|Performance Series}} || {{yes|Class D}} | |Dodge Challenger SRT-8 || {{yes|Performance Series}} || {{yes|Class D}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nissan 370Z Coupe || {{partial|Dr. Pepper promotion required (as | | Nissan 370Z Coupe || {{partial|Dr. Pepper promotion required (as Nissan 370Z)}} || {{yes|Class D}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BMW M3 E92 || {{yes|Performance Series}} || {{yes|Class C (as BMW M3 (E92))}} | | BMW M3 E92 || {{yes|Performance Series}} || {{yes|Class C (as BMW M3 (E92))}} | ||
Line 153: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Porsche 959 || {{partial|Super Series; Porsche Untamed DLC required}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | | Porsche 959 || {{partial|Super Series; Porsche Untamed DLC required}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | ||
|- | |||
| Ford Crown Victoria Police Interceptor || {{yes|Traffic Police series}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | |||
|- | |||
| Ford Police Interceptor Concept || {{yes|Traffic Police series}} || {{yes|Available}} | |||
|- | |||
| Carbon Motors E7 Concept || {{yes|Highway Patrol series}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | |||
|- | |||
| Lamborghini Gallardo LP550-2 Valentino Balboni || {{yes|Rapid Deployment series}} || {{no|Unavailable}} | |||
|} | |} | ||