11,861
edits
(→Berry List: added some sections to the berry list) |
m (→Berry List: filled in completely from Bulbapedia) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | {| {{prettytable}} | ||
!Name!!Effect | !Name!!Effect | ||
|- | |||
|Cheri Berry||Cures paralysis condition | |||
|- | |||
|Chesto Berry||Cures Sleep condition | |||
|- | |||
|Pecha Berry||Cures Burn condition | |||
|- | |||
|Rawst Berry||Cures burn condition | |||
|- | |||
|Aspear Berry||Cures freeze condition | |||
|- | |||
|Leppa Berry||Restores 10PP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Oran Berry||Restores 10 HP in battle after HP drops below 1/3 | |Oran Berry||Restores 10 HP in battle after HP drops below 1/3 | ||
|- | |||
|Persim Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Lum Berry | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sitrus Berry||Restores 30 HP in battle after HP drops below 1/3 | |Sitrus Berry||Restores 30 HP in battle after HP drops below 1/3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Figy Berry | ||
|- | |||
|Wiki Berry<!--BEST BERRY EVER :P--> | |||
|- | |||
|Mago Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Aguav Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Iapapa Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Razz Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Bluk Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Nanab Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Wepear Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Pinap Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Pomeg Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Kelpsy Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Qualot Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Hondew Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Grepa Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Tamato Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Cornn Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Magost Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Rabuta Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Nomel Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Spelon Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Pamtre Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Watmel Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Durin Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Belue Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Occa Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Passho Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Wacan Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Rindo Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Yache Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Chople Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Kebia Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Shuca Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Coba Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Payapa Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Tanga Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Charti Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Kasib Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Haban Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Colbur Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Babiri Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Chilan Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Liechi Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Ganlon Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Salac Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Petaya Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Apicot Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Lansat Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Starf Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Enigma Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Micle Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Custap Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Jaboca Berry | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rowap Berry | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |