Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire/Evolution Items: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
no edit summary
Mason11987 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Superraptor (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| {{n/a|None}} | | {{n/a|None}} | ||
| Evolves Seadra | | Evolves Seadra | ||
|- | |||
| Upgrade | |||
| Rocket Warehouse | |||
| FR/LF | |||
| {{n/a|None}} | |||
| {{n/a|None}} | |||
| {{n/a|None}} | |||
| Evolves Porygon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |