Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Blue Phoenix (talk | contribs) (just a frame-work) |
Blue Phoenix (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
===Cat Walk=== | ===Cat Walk=== | ||
==Master Skills== | ==Master Skills== | ||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1}} | |||
!Character !! Master Skil !! Vs Points | |||
|- | |||
|Terry Bogard || Tackle to Geyser || | |||
|- | |||
|Kyo Kusanagi || 182 Ways || | |||
|- | |||
|Athena Asamiya || Flame Sword || | |||
|- | |||
|Iori || Blast Talons || | |||
|- | |||
|Nakoruru || Irska Yarmsi || | |||
|- | |||
|Mai || Phoenix Jig || | |||
|- | |||
|Haohmaru || Heaven Bam! || | |||
|- | |||
|Ryo || Heaven Blast || | |||
|- | |||
|Yuri || New Yuri Bop || 5800 | |||
|- | |||
|Akari || Myriad Stars || | |||
|- | |||
|Leona || Happy Death || 6000 | |||
|- | |||
|Ryu || Shin Shoryuken || 6000 | |||
|- | |||
|Dan || Otoko Michi || 8000 | |||
|- | |||
|Felicia || ES R. Scratch || | |||
|- | |||
|Ken || S. J. Kyaku || | |||
|- | |||
|Guile || Crossfire Blitz || | |||
|- | |||
|Chun Li || S. Senkukyaku || | |||
|- | |||
|Sakura || Shun Goku Satso || | |||
|- | |||
|Morrigan || C. Needle || | |||
|- | |||
|Zangief || Russian Beat || | |||
|- | |||
|Akuma || K. K. Retsuzan || 9999 | |||
|- | |||
|B.B. Hood || Doll & Bomb || | |||
|- | |||
|Geese || Deadly Rave || | |||
|- | |||
|M.Bison || Psycho Field || | |||
|- | |||
|Evil Ryu || RK Hadoken || | |||
|- | |||
|Evil Iori || Burst Talons || | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:59, 2 October 2008
Olympic Mode is a collection of challenges you can compete in to earn medals and Vs points that you can use to purchase MAX super moves.
First you must select SNK or Capcom
Events
Survival
Time Attack
First Blast
Blade Arts
Target 9
Ghost Trick
Cat Walk
Master Skills
Character | Master Skil | Vs Points |
---|---|---|
Terry Bogard | Tackle to Geyser | |
Kyo Kusanagi | 182 Ways | |
Athena Asamiya | Flame Sword | |
Iori | Blast Talons | |
Nakoruru | Irska Yarmsi | |
Mai | Phoenix Jig | |
Haohmaru | Heaven Bam! | |
Ryo | Heaven Blast | |
Yuri | New Yuri Bop | 5800 |
Akari | Myriad Stars | |
Leona | Happy Death | 6000 |
Ryu | Shin Shoryuken | 6000 |
Dan | Otoko Michi | 8000 |
Felicia | ES R. Scratch | |
Ken | S. J. Kyaku | |
Guile | Crossfire Blitz | |
Chun Li | S. Senkukyaku | |
Sakura | Shun Goku Satso | |
Morrigan | C. Needle | |
Zangief | Russian Beat | |
Akuma | K. K. Retsuzan | 9999 |
B.B. Hood | Doll & Bomb | |
Geese | Deadly Rave | |
M.Bison | Psycho Field | |
Evil Ryu | RK Hadoken | |
Evil Iori | Burst Talons |