9,412
edits
(-> lv11/10/10) |
m (->12/11/11) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||146||0||23||23||23||10||13 | |11||146||0||23||23||23||10||13 | ||
|- | |||
|12||156||0||24||24||24||10||13 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 105: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||112||11||17||17||17||13||22 | |10||112||11||17||17||17||13||22 | ||
|- | |||
|11||119||11||18||17||17||14||23 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 134: | Line 138: | ||
|9||99||10||11||11||14||22||9 | |9||99||10||11||11||14||22||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||107||11||11|| | |10||107||11||11||12||14||22||10 | ||
|- | |||
|11||114||11||12||12||14||24||10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Secret of Mana|prevpage=Controls|nextpage=Walkthrough}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Secret of Mana|prevpage=Controls|nextpage=Walkthrough}} |