11,266
edits
(Revamping fleet battles description) |
(Added additional point sources) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Enemy turret destroyed || +15 | | Enemy turret destroyed || +15 | ||
|- | |||
| Enemy subsystem destroyed || +150 | |||
|- | |||
| Enemy flagship hull section destroyed || +115 | |||
|} | |} | ||