Star Wars Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords/Upgrade items, ranged: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Star Wars Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords/Upgrade items, ranged (edit)
Revision as of 23:55, 13 October 2022
, 13 October 2022→Accuracy Scope: Added Guard Captain source
Onderduiker (talk | contribs) m (Updated Defense and Massive Criticals links) |
Onderduiker (talk | contribs) m (→Accuracy Scope: Added Guard Captain source) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| Refugee Quad | | Refugee Quad | ||
| [[../Refugee Quad#Sold to the Hutts|Nadaa]] (levels 26-27) | | [[../Refugee Quad#Sold to the Hutts|Nadaa]] (levels 26-27) | ||
| {{N/a|8800}} || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Dxun | |||
| Mandalorian Ruins | |||
| [[../Jungle#Zakkeg Challenge|Guard Captain]] (levels 26-27) | |||
| {{N/a|8800}} || 1 | | {{N/a|8800}} || 1 | ||
|} | |} |