253
edits
m (→General: adding achievements) |
m (→General: adding achievements) |
||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_City_achievements_Dark_Allegiences.jpg |64px]] || Dark Allegiences || Apprehend Scarecrow's senior commander. || {{G|20}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_City_achievements_Dark_Allegiences.jpg |64px]] || Dark Allegiences || Apprehend Scarecrow's senior commander. || {{G|20}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_City_achievements_Dark_Wings_Fly_Away_in_Fear.jpg |64px]] || Dark Wings Fly Away in Fear || What is the Cloudburst? || {{G|20}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-} | |-} |
edits