253
edits
m (→General: adding achievements) |
m (→General: adding achievements) |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_City_achievement_Death_and_Glory.jpg |64px]] || Death and Glory || Take out 20 thugs with fear takedowns. || {{G|5}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_City_achievement_Death_and_Glory.jpg |64px]] || Death and Glory || Take out 20 thugs with fear takedowns. || {{G|5}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_City_achievement_Death_by_Design.jpg |64px]] || Death by Design || Obtain a key by completing the seventh Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-} | |-} |
edits