253
edits
m (→Xbox One Achievements: Nine Lives) |
m (→Xbox One Achievements: No Man's Land) |
||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Nine_Lives.jpg |64px]] || Nine Lives || Obtain a key by completing the last Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Nine_Lives.jpg |64px]] || Nine Lives || Obtain a key by completing the last Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_No_Man's_Land.jpg |64px]] || No Man's Land || Restore power to the bridges of Gotham City. || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-} | |-} |
edits