253
edits
m (→Xbox One Achievements: Pieces of the Puzzle) |
m (→Xbox One Achievements: Practice Run) |
||
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Pieces_of_the_Puzzle.jpg |64px]] || Pieces of the Puzzle || Obtain a key by completing the second Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} | | [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Pieces_of_the_Puzzle.jpg |64px]] || Pieces of the Puzzle || Obtain a key by completing the second Riddler trial. || {{G|10}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image: Batman_Arkham_Knight_achievement_Practice_Run.jpg |64px]] || Practice Run || Destroy the fourth weapons cache in Gotham City. || {{G|10}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-} | |-} |
edits