Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Removed the table, because the basic walkthrough is done. There is certainly more that can be done for each mission, but anyone should be able to use what's there to complete that portion of the game. | Removed Core from the table, because the basic walkthrough for the Core side is done. There is certainly more that can be done for each mission, but anyone should be able to use what's there to complete that portion of the game. | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | |||
!No. | |||
!Arm | |||
|- | |||
|11.||<strike>[[Total Annihilation/The Gate to Barathrum]]</strike> | |||
|- | |||
|12.||<strike>[[Total Annihilation/Arm-Barathrum!]]</strike> | |||
|- | |||
|13.||<strike>[[Total Annihilation/Landown's Interface]]</strike> | |||
|- | |||
|14.||<strike>[[Total Annihilation/The Heat Increases]]</strike> | |||
|- | |||
|15.||<strike>[[Total Annihilation/Arm-Rougpelt]]</strike> | |||
|- | |||
|16.||<strike>[[Total Annihilation/Stockpile at the Abutment]]</strike> | |||
|- | |||
|17.||<strike>[[Total Annihilation/Fortress at Brooban's Isle]]</strike> | |||
|- | |||
|18.||<strike>[[Total Annihilation/Vengeance!]]</strike> | |||
|- | |||
|19.||<strike>[[Total Annihilation/The Motien Ramp]]</strike> | |||
|- | |||
|20.||<strike>[[Total Annihilation/Dump]]</strike> | |||
|- | |||
|21.||<strike>[[Total Annihilation/Welcome to Core Prime]]</strike> | |||
|- | |||
|22.||<strike>[[Total Annihilation/Battle for Coordinate 6551:447]]</strike> | |||
|- | |||
|23.||<strike>[[Total Annihilation/Crossing Aqueous Body 397]]</strike> | |||
|- | |||
|24.||[[Total Annihilation/Breakthrough to Central Consciousness]] | |||
|- | |||
|25.||[[Total Annihilation/Core Prime Apocalypse]] | |||
|} |