8,557
edits
PirateIzzy (talk | contribs) (Changing DrK to Berserker) |
PirateIzzy (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! || First Job<br>Level 10 || colspan="2" | Second Job<br>Level 30 || colspan="2" | Third Job<br>Level 60 || Fourth Job<br>Level 100 | ! || First Job<br>Level 10 || colspan="2" | Second Job<br>Level 30 || colspan="2" | Third Job<br>Level 60 || Fourth Job<br>Level 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=14 style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | [[MapleStory/Beginner|Beginner]]<br> <small>Adventurers</small><br><small>Max Level : | | rowspan=14 style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | [[MapleStory/Beginner|Beginner]]<br> <small>Adventurers</small><br><small>Max Level : 250</small> | ||
| rowspan=3 style="background-color:#BDD0D3" | [[MapleStory/Warrior|Swordman]] | | rowspan=3 style="background-color:#BDD0D3" | [[MapleStory/Warrior|Swordman]] | ||
| colspan="2" style="background-color:#C4EBF2" | Fighter | | colspan="2" style="background-color:#C4EBF2" | Fighter | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#D1BDD3" | Shadower | | style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#D1BDD3" | Shadower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=1 style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:# | | rowspan=1 style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#CEB9D7" | [[MapleStory/Dual Blade|Rogue (Dual Blade)]] | ||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#CFB6DF" | Blade Recruit<small>(lv20)</small> | | style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#CFB6DF" | Blade Recruit<small>(lv20)</small> | ||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#CFB6DF" | Blade Acolyte | | style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#CFB6DF" | Blade Acolyte | ||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#CFB6DF" | | | style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#CFB6DF" | Blade Specialist <small>(lv45)</small> | ||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#CFB6DF" | | | style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#CFB6DF" | Blade Lord | ||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#CFB6DF" | | | style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#CFB6DF" | Blade Master | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FFE600" | [[MapleStory/Pirate|Pirate]] | | rowspan=2 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FFE600" | [[MapleStory/Pirate|Pirate]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| rowspan=1 style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#FFBF92" | [[MapleStory/Cannoneer|Cannoneer]] | | rowspan=1 style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#FFBF92" | [[MapleStory/Cannoneer|Cannoneer]] | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#FFBF92" | Cannoneer | | colspan="2" style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#FFBF92" | Cannoneer | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#FFBF92" | Cannon | | colspan="2" style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#FFBF92" | Cannon Trooper | ||
| style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#FFBF92" | Cannon Master | | style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#FFBF92" | Cannon Master | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=6 style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | [[MapleStory/Noblesse|Noblesse]] <br><small>Cygnus Knights</small><br><small>Max Level : 120 ( | | rowspan=6 style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | [[MapleStory/Noblesse|Noblesse]] <br><small>Cygnus Knights</small><br><small>Max Level : 120 (250 for Dawn Warrior, Wind Archer, and Thunder Breaker)</small> | ||
| colspan=6 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#C4EBE2" | [[MapleStory/Dawn Warrior|Dawn Warrior]] | | colspan=6 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#C4EBE2" | [[MapleStory/Dawn Warrior|Dawn Warrior]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| colspan=6 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#D9F1F1" | [[MapleStory/Mihile|Mihile]] | | colspan=6 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#D9F1F1" | [[MapleStory/Mihile|Mihile]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=6 style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | Hero <br><small>Legendary Heroes</small><br><small>Max Level : 250</small> | ||
| colspan=6 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#63AAD1" | [[MapleStory/Aran|Aran]] | | colspan=6 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#63AAD1" | [[MapleStory/Aran|Aran]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| colspan=6 style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#FF4444" | [[MapleStory/Luminous|Luminous]] | | colspan=6 style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#FF4444" | [[MapleStory/Luminous|Luminous]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=5 style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | | | colspan=6 style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#00DFFF" | [[MapleStory/Eunwol|Eunwol]] | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=5 style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | Resistance <br><small>The Resistance</small><br><small>Max Level : 250</small> | |||
| colspan=6 style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#8BACC5" | [[MapleStory/Demon Slayer|Demon Slayer]]/[[MapleStory/Demon Avenger|Demon Avenger]] | | colspan=6 style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#8BACC5" | [[MapleStory/Demon Slayer|Demon Slayer]]/[[MapleStory/Demon Avenger|Demon Avenger]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 105: | Line 107: | ||
| colspan=6 style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#65786B" | [[MapleStory/Xenon|Xenon]] | | colspan=6 style="border-top:3px solid gray;background-color:#65786B" | [[MapleStory/Xenon|Xenon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | Nova <br><small>Nova Race</small><br><small>Max Level : | | rowspan=2 style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | Nova <br><small>Nova Race</small><br><small>Max Level : 250</small> | ||
| colspan=6 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#8FA5E1" | [[MapleStory/Kaiser|Kaiser]] | | colspan=6 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#8FA5E1" | [[MapleStory/Kaiser|Kaiser]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=6 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#EBE481" | [[MapleStory/Angelic Buster|Angelic Buster]] | | colspan=6 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#EBE481" | [[MapleStory/Angelic Buster|Angelic Buster]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=1 style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | Transcendent <br><small>Child of Goddess</small><br><small>Min Level : 100, Max Level : 250</small> | ||
| colspan=6 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FF2000" | [[MapleStory/Zero|Zero]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=5 style="background-color: #F0F0F0" | Version Exclusive<br><small>Max Level : 250</small> | |||
| colspan=6 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FFB500" | [[MapleStory/Jett|Jett]] | | colspan=6 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FFB500" | [[MapleStory/Jett|Jett]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=6 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FFA000" | [[MapleStory/Dragon Warrior|Dragon Warrior]] | | colspan=6 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#FFA000" | [[MapleStory/Dragon Warrior (Zen)|Dragon Warrior (Zen)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=6 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#E38949" | [[MapleStory/Hayato|Hayato]] | | colspan=6 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#E38949" | [[MapleStory/Hayato|Hayato]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=6 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#997FB3" | [[MapleStory/Kanna|Kanna]] | | colspan=6 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#997FB3" | [[MapleStory/Kanna|Kanna]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=6 style="border-top:4px solid gray;background-color:#DFFF00" | [[MapleStory/Beast Tamer|Beast Tamer]] | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
This template shows job progression in the [[MapleStory]] game. | This template shows job progression in the [[MapleStory]] game. | ||
[[Category:Guide-specific templates|M]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Guide-specific templates|M]]</noinclude> |