The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion/Bestiary: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion/Bestiary (edit)
Revision as of 22:09, 12 February 2008
, 12 February 2008added a few
(more) |
(added a few) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Ingredient 2 | !Ingredient 2 | ||
!Soul Level | !Soul Level | ||
|- | |||
|Bitterfish Goblin Beserker | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bitterfish Goblin Skirmisher | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Boar | |Boar | ||
Line 147: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheep | |Sheep | ||
| | |Mutton | ||
| | |{{n/a}} | ||
| | |Petty (150) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Skeleton Champion | |Skeleton Champion | ||
Line 160: | Line 170: | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|Common (800) | |Common (800) | ||
|- | |||
|Slaughterfish | |||
|Scales | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spider Daedra | |Spider Daedra | ||
Line 195: | Line 210: | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|Grand (1600)* | |Grand (1600)* | ||
|- | |||
|West Weald Brown Bear Den Hunter | |||
|West Weald Bear Fang | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|White Skin Goblin Skirmisher | |White Skin Goblin Skirmisher |