The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion/Bestiary: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion/Bestiary (edit)
Revision as of 19:07, 15 February 2008
, 15 February 2008added scamp + ghost
(added a few) |
(added scamp + ghost) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|Greater (1200) | |Greater (1200) | ||
|- | |||
|Ghost | |||
|Ectoplasm | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gloom Wraith | |Gloom Wraith | ||
Line 150: | Line 154: | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|Petty (1500) | |Petty (1500) | ||
|- | |||
|Scamp | |||
|Scamp Skin | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sharp Tooth Goblin Skirmisher | |Sharp Tooth Goblin Skirmisher |