31,630
edits
(added a bit more, may start to add in people) |
Trig Jegman (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Ingredient 2 | !Ingredient 2 | ||
!Soul Level | !Soul Level | ||
|- | |||
|Bitterfish Goblin Beserker | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bitterfish Goblin Skirmisher | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Boar | |Boar | ||
Line 40: | Line 50: | ||
|Daedra Heart | |Daedra Heart | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|* | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dog | |Dog | ||
Line 55: | Line 66: | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|Greater (1200) | |Greater (1200) | ||
|- | |||
|Ghost | |||
|Ectoplasm | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gloom Wraith | |Gloom Wraith | ||
Line 109: | Line 124: | ||
|Minotaur Horn | |Minotaur Horn | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|- | |||
|Minotaur of the Grove (Deadric quest) | |||
|Minotaur Horn | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Grand (1600) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mountain Lion | |Mountain Lion | ||
Line 134: | Line 154: | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|Petty (1500) | |Petty (1500) | ||
|- | |||
|Scamp | |||
|Scamp Skin | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sharp Tooth Goblin Skirmisher | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Grand (1600) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheep | |Sheep | ||
| | |Mutton | ||
| | |{{n/a}} | ||
| | |Petty (150) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Skeleton Champion | |Skeleton Champion | ||
Line 149: | Line 179: | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|Common (800) | |Common (800) | ||
|- | |||
|Slaughterfish | |||
|Scales | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spider Daedra | |Spider Daedra | ||
Line 158: | Line 193: | ||
|Taproot | |Taproot | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
| | |Common (800) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Storm Atronach | |Storm Atronach | ||
Line 172: | Line 207: | ||
|Troll | |Troll | ||
|Troll Fat | |Troll Fat | ||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Lesser (300) | |||
|- | |||
|Unicorn | |||
|Unicorn Horn | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Greater (1200) | |||
|- | |||
|Vampire Monk | |||
|Vampire Dust | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Grand (1600)* | |||
|- | |||
|West Weald Brown Bear Den Hunter | |||
|West Weald Bear Fang | |||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|White Skin Goblin Skirmisher | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Grand (1600) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Will-o-the-Wisp | |Will-o-the-Wisp | ||
Line 196: | Line 251: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion|prevpage=Horses|nextpage=Console}} |