22,522
edits
(mostly done for now, still lots missing) |
m (adding Basket) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| [[Image:Zelda ALttP item Magic Powder.png]] || Magic Powder || Witch's Hut | | [[Image:Zelda ALttP item Magic Powder.png]] || Magic Powder || Witch's Hut | ||
|| You get this in exchange for the Mushroom. Sprinkle this on enemies and they may change shape. | || You get this in exchange for the Mushroom. Sprinkle this on enemies and they may change shape. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Zelda ALttP item Basket.png]] || Basket || [[The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past/Riddle Quest|Lumberjacks' House]] || Used for the [[The Legend of Zelda: A Link to the Past/Riddle Quest|Riddle Quest]] | |||
|} | |} |