9,662
edits
m (added more) |
m (essence key stone) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Empty Bottle | | Empty Bottle | ||
| Fill this portable glass bottle with medicine. | | Fill this portable glass bottle with medicine. | ||
|- | |||
| Essence Key Stone | |||
| An ancient stone that absorbs Essence. It can nullify Essence barriers. | |||
| Former Sanctuary Crypt | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Insect Repellent | | Insect Repellent | ||
Line 21: | Line 25: | ||
| Fishing Rod | | Fishing Rod | ||
| Made from driftwood. How will it fare against fish? | | Made from driftwood. How will it fare against fish? | ||
| Received after Sahad teaches fishing | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bait | | Bait | ||
| Fish love this spunky worm. A fishing must-have. | | Fish love this spunky worm. A fishing must-have. | ||
| Drop from various monsters, chests, exchange at storage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Eyedrop Formula | | Eyedrop Formula | ||
Line 80: | Line 86: | ||
| T's Note 1 | | T's Note 1 | ||
| A note written by "T". Read it in the Journal. | | A note written by "T". Read it in the Journal. | ||
| White Sand Cape | |||
|- | |- | ||
| T's Note 2 | | T's Note 2 | ||
Line 183: | Line 190: | ||
| A badge with a mighty eagle and blade on it. | | A badge with a mighty eagle and blade on it. | ||
| Euron | | Euron | ||
| Nostalgia Cape - Ship Graveyard | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Small Ruby | | Small Ruby |