Spectrobes/Items: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Recovery Items: added Jet-pack to the list of items
(→Recovery Items: removed note as it no longer applies) |
(→Recovery Items: added Jet-pack to the list of items) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revive Serum||Completely restores Rallen's and Spectrobes' HP, even unconscious ones||30,000g | |Revive Serum||Completely restores Rallen's and Spectrobes' HP, even unconscious ones||30,000g | ||
|- | |||
|Jet-pack||Automatically takes you back to your ship from wherever you are||N/A||Jet-pack is obtainable from worker on Genshi | |||
|} | |} |