Final Fantasy VII/Chocobos: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Wild Chocobo Locations
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| Mediocre | | Mediocre | ||
|- style="background: #eeeeee;" | |- style="background: #eeeeee;" | ||
| 2 Velcher Task | |||
| "This Chocobo's so-so” | |||
| Mediocre | |||
|- style="background: #cccccc;" | |||
| 2 Valron | | 2 Valron | ||
| "This | | "This Chocobo's so-so" | ||
| | | Mediocre | ||
|- style="background: # | |- style="background: #eeeeee;" | ||
| 2 Kyuvildun | | 2 Kyuvildun | ||
| "This is a great Chocobo" | | "This is a great Chocobo" |