User:IsaacGS: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
messing with my chart
m (added one Exclusive temp) |
(messing with my chart) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- bgcolor="#F0F8FF" | |- bgcolor="#F0F8FF" | ||
!colspan="9" style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | Towns missing from GlobalMS | !colspan="9" style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | Towns missing from GlobalMS | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="9" | Ossyria | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Leafre Icon.png|left]] 1.Leafre <br><small>Minar Forest</small> | |[[Image:MS Leafre Icon.png|left]] 1.Leafre <br><small>Minar Forest</small> | ||
Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="9" | Zipangu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Showa Town Icon.png|left]] 5.Showa Town <br><small>Zipangu</small> | |[[Image:MS Showa Town Icon.png|left]] 5.Showa Town <br><small>Zipangu</small> | ||
|{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Mushroom Shrine Icon.png|left]] 4.Kaede Castle <br><small>Zipangu</small> | |||
|{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="9" | Dong Fang Shen Zhou | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Shanghai Wai-Tan Icon.png|left]] 6.Shanghai Wai-Tan <small><br>China</small> | |[[Image:MS Shanghai Wai-Tan Icon.png|left]] 6.Shanghai Wai-Tan <small><br>China</small> | ||
|{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{yes}}||{{No}} | |{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{yes}}||{{No}} | ||
Line 32: | Line 38: | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}{{Exclusive}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}{{Exclusive}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Xi Men Ding Icon.png|left]] | |[[Image:MS Shaolin Temple Icon.png|left]] 8.Mount Song Town <BR><small>China</small> | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Grand Hall of the Great Sage Icon.png|left]] 9.Grand Hall of the Great Sage <BR><small>China</small> | |||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="9" | Formosa | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Xi Men Ding Icon.png|left]] 10.Xi Men Ding<br><small>Formosa</small> | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS_Taipei_101_Icon.png|left]] | |[[Image:MS Night Market Icon.png|left]] 12.Night Market<br><small>Formosa</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}{{Exclusive}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS_Taipei_101_Icon.png|left]] 11.Taipei 101<br><small>Formosa</small> | |||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="9" | Siam | ||
|- | |||
|- | |[[Image:MS Floating Market Icon.png|left]] 13.Floating Market<br><small>Siam</small> | ||
|[[Image:MS Floating Market Icon.png|left]] | |||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Golden Temple Icon.png|left]] | |[[Image:MS Golden Temple Icon.png|left]] 14.Golden Temple<br><small>Siam</small> | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Singapore Icon.png|left]] | !colspan="9" | Singapore | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Singapore Icon.png|left]] 15.CBD <br><small>Singapore</small> | |||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Singapore Icon.png|left]] | |[[Image:MS Singapore Icon.png|left]] 16.Boat Quay Town <br><small>Singapore</small> | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="8" style="background-color:#F0F0F0"|{{Flag}}= <small>Free Market Entrance</small> | !colspan="8" style="background-color:#F0F0F0"|{{Flag}}= <small>Free Market Entrance</small> |