Jump to navigation
Jump to search
added empty table for basic attacks
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (added empty table for basic attacks) |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
==Basic Attacks== | ==Basic Attacks== | ||
{{ | {{SSBB Move Header|Normal Attack}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{SSBB Move||a}} | |||
|??||?? | |||
|- | |||
|{{SSBB Move||a|dash}} | |||
|??||?? | |||
|- | |||
|{{SSBB Move|r|a}} | |||
|??||?? | |||
|- | |||
|{{SSBB Move|u|a}} | |||
|??||?? | |||
|- | |||
|{{SSBB Move|d|a}} | |||
|??||?? | |||
|} | |||
==Special Attacks== | ==Special Attacks== |