Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Template:MapleStory/Versions/Maple Island (edit)
Revision as of 05:54, 23 November 2009
, 23 November 2009Reverted edits by Trickyb (Talk) to last revision by Notmyhandle
No edit summary |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) m (Reverted edits by Trickyb (Talk) to last revision by Notmyhandle) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Mushroom Town Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Mushroom_Town_&_Mushroom_Town_Training_Camp#Mushroom Town|Mushroom Town]] | |[[Image:MS Mushroom Town Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Mushroom_Town_&_Mushroom_Town_Training_Camp#Mushroom Town|Mushroom Town]] | ||
| | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes|Reinstated}}<ref name="Reinstated CMS">Reinstated as of Ver. 0.77</ref>||{{Yes|Reinstated}}<ref name="Reinstated TMS">Reinstated as of Ver. 1.03</ref>||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes|Reinstated}}<ref name="Reinstated">Reinstated as of Ver. 0.64</ref>||{{Yes|Reinstated}}<ref name="Reinstated EMS">Reinstated as of Ver. 0.50</ref>||{{Yes|Reinstated}}<ref name="Reinstated BMS">Reinstated as of Ver. 0.12</ref>||{{Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Mushroom Town Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Mushroom_Town_&_Mushroom_Town_Training_Camp#Mushroom Town Training Camp|Mushroom Town Training Camp]] | |||
|{{No}}||{{No|Removed}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{No|Removed}}||{{No|Removed}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No|Removed}}||{{No|Removed}}||{{No|Removed}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Amherst Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Amherst|Amherst]] | |[[Image:MS Amherst Icon.png|left]] [[MapleStory/Towns/Amherst|Amherst]] |