Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
More!
m (More!) |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{|{{prettytable|notwide=1}} align="left" style="font-size:smaller" | {|{{prettytable|notwide=1}} align="left" style="font-size:smaller" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"|'''1'''||style="background:#c080ff"|Pokémaniac||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]1150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Cubone||LV23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Slowpoke||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"|'''2'''||style="background:#c080ff"|Hiker||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]665 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Geodude||LV19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Machop||LV19 | ||
|-style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;" | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Geodude||LV19 | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Geodude||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"|'''3'''||style="background:#c080ff"|Hiker||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]700 | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#c080ff"| ||Onix||LV20 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#c080ff"| ||Onix||LV20 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Geodude||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV20 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#c080ff"|'''4'''||style="background:#c080ff"|Hiker||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]735 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#c080ff"| ||Geodude||LV21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Graveler||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"|'''5'''||style="background:#c080ff"|Jr. Trainer♀||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]440 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Bellsprout||LV22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Clefairy||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV22 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"|'''6'''||style="background:#c080ff"|Jr. Trainer♀||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]380 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Pidgey||LV19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Rattata||LV19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Rattata||LV19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Bellsprout||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"|'''7'''||style="background:#c080ff"|Jr. Trainer♀||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]400 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Meowth||LV20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Oddish||LV20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Pidgey||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV20 | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
{|{{prettytable|notwide=1}} align="left" style="font-size:smaller" | {|{{prettytable|notwide=1}} align="left" style="font-size:smaller" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"|'''1'''||style="background:#c080ff"|Pokémaniac||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]1250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Slowpoke||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"|'''2'''||style="background:#c080ff"|Jr. Trainer♀||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]440 | ||
|-style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;" | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Oddish||LV22 | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Bulbasaur||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"|'''3'''||style="background:#c080ff"|Pokémaniac||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]700 | ||
|- | |||
|style="background:#c080ff"| ||Charmander||LV22 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Cubone||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV22 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#c080ff"|'''4'''||style="background:#c080ff"|Hiker||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]875 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Geodude||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV25 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#c080ff"|'''5'''||style="background:#c080ff"|Hiker||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]700 | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#c080ff"| ||Machop||LV20 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Onix||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV20 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"|'''6'''||style="background:#c080ff"|Jr. Trainer♀||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]420 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Jigglypuff||LV21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Pidgey||LV21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Meowth||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"|'''7'''||style="background:#c080ff"|Hiker||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]735 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Geodude||LV21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Geodude||LV21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Graveler||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"|'''8'''||style="background:#c080ff"|Pokémaniac||style="background:#c080ff"|[[File:Pokebuck.png]]1000 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Slowpoke||LV20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="background:#c080ff"| ||Slowpoke||LV20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style="border-bottom:2px solid grey;background:#c080ff"| ||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|Slowpoke||style="border-bottom:2px solid grey"|LV20 | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |