9,412
edits
(+1 item) |
(+6, and adding stats) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
== Armor == | == Armor == | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | {| {{prettytable}} | ||
! Name || Cost || Description | ! Type ||Name || Cost || Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pyst || 700 | | Armor || Pyst || 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cttn || 440 | | Cloth || Lght || || 1 def. Esuna's starting armor | ||
|- | |||
| Cloth || Cttn || 440 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Cloth || Cttn || 800 || 4. | |||
|- | |||
| Shield || Xtri || 70 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 45: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sword || Anim || 350 | | Sword || Anim || 350 | ||
|- | |||
| || Saber || 1700 || 11 attack | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Axe || Fire || 70 | | Axe || Fire || 70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Petr || 180 | | Axe || Psyte || 300 | ||
|- | |||
| Staff || Light || 30 || 1 sttack. Esuna's starting weapon | |||
|- | |||
| Staff || Petr || 180 || 3 attack. | |||
|- | |||
| Wand || Tide || 1000 || 6 attack. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Lght || 400 | | || Lght || 400 |